Shop Network Cables | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 38,313
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable

  • Lightning cable
  • 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male
  • 1 m

$16.00

Stock: 12,695
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MUQ93AM/A SHI Part #: 47834361

C2G 3ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP

$3.00

Stock: 159
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15177 SHI Part #: 12247143

C2G 3ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP

$3.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15178 SHI Part #: 12247144

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • orange
MSRP: $13.99

$8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 24515 SHI Part #: 13748090

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $16.99

$14.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27145 SHI Part #: 13748116

C2G 7ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • stranded wire

$8.00

Stock: 52
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27182 SHI Part #: 13748123

C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Cable

  • Cat5e Network Patch Cable
  • PoE
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

Stock: 1,376
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 15207 SHI Part #: 12732813

$24.00

Stock: 55
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50WH SHI Part #: 22020175

$24.00

Stock: 357
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50BK SHI Part #: 22020145

$10.00

Stock: 32
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10GN SHI Part #: 21872160

$11.00

Stock: 103
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15BK SHI Part #: 21872166

$11.00

Stock: 15
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15OR SHI Part #: 21872168
MSRP: $16.99

$16.00

Stock: 181
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: $38.99

$35.00

Stock: 27
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3af
MSRP: $41.70

$30.00

Stock: 29
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28X20BU SHI Part #: 31070626

C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04040 SHI Part #: 26849263

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Gray (WIR6CMRGR)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

$305.00

Stock: 167
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRGR SHI Part #: 27628792

C2G 7ft Cat6a Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Bue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00695 SHI Part #: 27565029

C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $28.99

$21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 00700 SHI Part #: 27565033
Showing 1 - 20 of 38,313
 

Compare