Shop Network Cables | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 61 - 80 of 38,311
 
4

Filters

Product Search Results

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic

$43.00

Stock: 89
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LCLCOM4MD15M-AX SHI Part #: 29095239

StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable

  • CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated
  • Ethernet Cat6 Bulk Box- 23 AWG
  • 1000ft (WIRC6CMPGRY)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
  • UTP

$688.00

Stock: 87
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC6CMPGRY SHI Part #: 28003429

Apple TV 4K (Wi-Fi) - 3rd generation

  • AV player
  • 64 GB
  • 4K UHD (2160p)
  • 60 fps
  • HDR

$125.00

Stock: 853
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MN873LL/A SHI Part #: 45481296

C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $29.99

$17.00

Stock: 55
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 50847 SHI Part #: 37860951
MSRP: $28.99

$27.00

Stock: 4
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBCLTMM1MB SHI Part #: 38639966

StarTech.com 3 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Pack
  • ETL Verified
  • Blue CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • 24 AWG
  • UTP

$39.00

Stock: 335
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524045

$46.00

Stock: 174
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524049

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: $192.73

$96.00

Stock: 5
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SHI Part #: 18268644

$11.00

Stock: 112
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15YL SHI Part #: 21872172

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3RD SHI Part #: 21872184

$10.00

Stock: 66
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7GN SHI Part #: 21872185

$10.00

Stock: 17
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7YL SHI Part #: 21872191

$9.00

Stock: 44
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3YL SHI Part #: 21932473

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 7 ft
  • White- Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 14
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH7WH SHI Part #: 21585008

$11.00

Stock: 41
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15GN SHI Part #: 21585244

$11.00

Stock: 8
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2RD SHI Part #: 21247349
MSRP: $16.99

$16.00

Stock: 707
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BL SHI Part #: 16593759

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27132 SHI Part #: 13748108

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27142 SHI Part #: 13748113

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$9.00

Stock: 68
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27143 SHI Part #: 13748114
Showing 61 - 80 of 38,311
 

Compare