Shop Products | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 90,026
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01172 SHI Part #: 34181653

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Yellow Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 1ft (N6PATCH1YL)
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

Stock: 330
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1YL SHI Part #: 33673016

Legrand Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

  • 10GBase-CU direct attach cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: $99.99

$80.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-LEG SHI Part #: 34659927

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $25.99

$18.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33052 SHI Part #: 15834631

Belkin 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, M/M, Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $11.99

$9.00

Stock: 69
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-20-BLK SHI Part #: 23615952

Rocstor - Display adapter

  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
MSRP: $18.95

$8.00

Stock: 249
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: Y10A103-W1 SHI Part #: 31334426

StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable

  • CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating
  • 24 AWG
  • Cat 5e Plenum 1000ft (WIR5ECMPBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $277.99

$246.00

Stock: 38
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR5ECMPBL SHI Part #: 27311699

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $18.34

$8.00

Stock: 54
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-025-YW SHI Part #: 15375640

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA Compliant)

  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
MSRP: $60.99

$27.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 10267 SHI Part #: 14758803

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.31

$2.00

Stock: 916
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-005-BK SHI Part #: 13153201

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
MSRP: $44.80

$31.00

Stock: 14
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-15M SHI Part #: 19114145

Cisco Small Business SG350X-24

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $1,593.24

$874.00

Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SG350X-24-K9-NA SHI Part #: 33370341

StarTech.com 5 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord
  • 10GbE Black UL/TIA Certified
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • STP
MSRP: $13.99

$9.00

Stock: 188
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT5BK SHI Part #: 33768328

C2G 20ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.09 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $14.99

$6.00

Stock: 96
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00389 SHI Part #: 26849149

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: $3.04

$2.00

Stock: 507
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N002-003-BL SHI Part #: 12499130

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
MSRP: $25.99

$22.00

Stock: 53
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort MST Hub

  • Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter
  • MST Hub mDP 1.2 to 2x DP (MSTMDP122DP)
  • Video splitter
  • 2 x DisplayPort
  • desktop
MSRP: $99.99

$87.00

Stock: 77
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MSTMDP122DP SHI Part #: 30471310

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.77

$3.00

Stock: 149
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-006-GN SHI Part #: 25715166

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

Stock: 146
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00795 SHI Part #: 27565128

C2G 10ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.99

$5.00

Stock: 149
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04073 SHI Part #: 26849293
Showing 1 - 20 of 90,026
 

Compare