Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 51,416
 
1

Product Search Results

$19.00

 In Stock
Stock: 17,184
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MXLY2AM/A SHI Part #: 39102012

StarTech.com 50 ft Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 50ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $23.99

$15.00

 In Stock
Stock: 88
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH50BK SHI Part #: 14459391

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 43
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00466 SHI Part #: 26849504

StarTech.com 1 ft Gray Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 219
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1GR SHI Part #: 33619243

StarTech.com 3 ft White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 175
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH3WH SHI Part #: 15174136
MSRP: $43.99

$35.00

 In Stock
Stock: 22
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01002 SHI Part #: 27889183

StarTech.com 15 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Molded Patch Cable 15ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: $9.99

$8.00

 In Stock
Stock: 215
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH15BL SHI Part #: 12202584

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • SC/SC
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $17.99

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 29
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSCSC1 SHI Part #: 12566042

C2G 4ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.21 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.99

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 99
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00384 SHI Part #: 26849144

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: $28.99

$24.00

 In Stock
Stock: 146
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719
MSRP: $10.48

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 183
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N032-001 SHI Part #: 12499175

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 5,793
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1BL SHI Part #: 21467488

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 118
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15203 SHI Part #: 12732811

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: $160.00

$91.00

 In Stock
Stock: 416
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9734A SHI Part #: 26819012

C2G 5ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
  • black
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,179
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15189 SHI Part #: 12732802

C2G 20ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.09 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $14.99

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 78
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00389 SHI Part #: 26849149

StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable

  • Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Snagless
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PAT1BKS SHI Part #: 34635635

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax

  • 5 m (16.4 ft.)
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: $123.99

$99.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 7
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EXSFP10GEDA5 SHI Part #: 34640512

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable7 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 859
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH7 SHI Part #: 14578652
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00422 SHI Part #: 26849182
Showing 1 - 20 of 51,416
 

Compare