Shop Network Cables | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 38,542
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: $347.57

$281.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless

$12.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00698 SHI Part #: 27422326

C2G 7ft Cat6a Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Bue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00695 SHI Part #: 27565029

C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $28.99

$21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 00700 SHI Part #: 27565033

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Cable

  • Cat6 Network Patch Cable
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)

$9.00

Stock: 1
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00808 SHI Part #: 27565141

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 450
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00914 SHI Part #: 27565243

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$21.00

Stock: 3
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143

StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable

  • CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated
  • Ethernet Cat6 Bulk Box- 23 AWG
  • 1000ft (WIRC6CMPGRY)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
  • UTP

$688.00

Stock: 87
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC6CMPGRY SHI Part #: 28003429

C2G 1.5ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Slim
  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 45.72 cm

$8.00

Stock: 19
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01073 SHI Part #: 28123100

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$6.00

Stock: 66
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01078 SHI Part #: 28123101

C2G 1ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Slim
  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.48 cm

$8.00

Stock: 18
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01098 SHI Part #: 28123214

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8436
  • active
MSRP: $1,118.44

$903.00

Stock: 14
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= SHI Part #: 28195579
MSRP: $10.99

$7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MGR SHI Part #: 28689815

Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3af
MSRP: $41.70

$30.00

Stock: 29
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28X20BU SHI Part #: 31070626
MSRP: $130.06

$105.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-50CM SHI Part #: 31404050
MSRP: $195.09

$158.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M SHI Part #: 31404051

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 10 Pack, 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified DisplayPort Cable, HBR2, DP to DP Cable for Monitor, DP Video/Display Cord, Latching DP Connectors

  • DP 1.2 Cable Male/Male (DISPLPORT6L10PK)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched
  • DisplayPort 1.2
  • 1.83 m
  • 4Kx2K60Hz support

$131.00

Stock: 165
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT6L10PK SHI Part #: 44373850

$12.00

Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6OR SHI Part #: 33672557

$11.00

Stock: 69
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14WH SHI Part #: 33672690

$12.00

Stock: 3
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH4YL SHI Part #: 33673019
Showing 41 - 60 of 38,542
 

Compare