Product Search Results
CrowdStrike Threat Graph Extended Plus + Data Replication
- Subscription license
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
CS.TGFDR.EXP
SHI Part #:
41911089
$17.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago
Falcon Prevent for Home Use
- Subscription license
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
CS.PREHOME.SOLN
SHI Part #:
40282435
MSRP: $44.18
$23.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago
McAfee Complete Data Protection Advanced
- Subscription license (1 year) + 1 Year Business Software Support
- volume
- level F (10001+)
- English
Mfr Part #:
CDAECE-AT-FA
SHI Part #:
40024900
MSRP: $45.24
$38.00
Knox Configure Dynamic Edition
- License (2 years)
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
MI-OSKCD22WWT2
SHI Part #:
37703408
MSRP: $30.00
$23.00
Knox Configure Dynamic Edition
- License (1 year)
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
MI-OSKCD12WWT2
SHI Part #:
37703407
MSRP: $15.00
$12.00
Endpoint Protection Platform Pro
- Subscription license
- 1 endpoint
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
CS.EPPPRO.SOLN
SHI Part #:
37295999
MSRP: $35.42
$35.00
CrowdStrike Threat Graph Extended Plus
- Subscription license
- hosted
Mfr Part #:
CS.TG.EXP
SHI Part #:
36845036
$14.00
Knox Configure Dynamic Edition
- Subscription license (3 years) + Samsung Level 1 and 2 Tech Support
- hosted
- Worldwide
Mfr Part #:
MI-OSKCD31WWT2
SHI Part #:
36472597
MSRP: $37.50
$29.00
MSRP: $21.60
$21.00
Absolute for Android
- Subscription license (2 years)
- Android
Mfr Part #:
4L40P40190
SHI Part #:
34651945
$33.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago
Absolute Control - Term License (1 year)
- 1 unit
- volume
- 500-999 licenses
Mfr Part #:
4L41V90093
SHI Part #:
51203405
MSRP: $42.29
$31.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Fortinet Perception Point Advanced Collaboration Security for Microsoft: Sharepoint, OneDrive, and Teams
- Subscription license
- hosted
- 1000-2499 users
Mfr Part #:
FPP-ACSM1-ST-AC01
SHI Part #:
50054180
MSRP: $4.20
$2.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago
FortiDLP Enterprise - Subscription license (1 year) + FortiCare Premium
- 10000+ endpoints
- hosted
- minimum 200 order quantity
Mfr Part #:
FC5-10-DLPEP-1098-02-12
SHI Part #:
49982813
MSRP: $45.00
$39.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Netsweeper nClient - Subscription license (3 years)
- volume
- 2500-4999 licenses
- Win, Mac, Chrome OS, iOS, Android
Mfr Part #:
4L41R34271
SHI Part #:
49862826
$15.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago
Netsweeper OnGuard - Subscription license (1 year)
- volume
- 1000-2499 licenses
Mfr Part #:
4L41R34252
SHI Part #:
49861262
$4.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Netsweeper nClient - Subscription license (1 year)
- volume
- 1000-2499 licenses
- Win, Mac, Chrome OS, iOS, Android
Mfr Part #:
4L41R34243
SHI Part #:
49861261
$7.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
FortiDLP Standard - Subscription license (1 year) + FortiCare Premium
- 10000+ endpoints
- hosted
- minimum 200 order quantity
Mfr Part #:
FC5-10-DLPEP-1097-02-12
SHI Part #:
49833701
MSRP: $30.00
$26.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Netsweeper OnGuard - Subscription license (1 year)
- volume
- 10000-19999 licenses
Mfr Part #:
4L41R34255
SHI Part #:
49816344
$4.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Netsweeper nClient - Subscription license (1 year)
- volume
- 10000-19999 licenses
- Win, Mac, Chrome OS, iOS, Android
Mfr Part #:
4L41R34246
SHI Part #:
49816343
$4.00
Stock:
9,999
Updated 7+ days ago