Category

Filters

  • Transition Networks

Manufacturer

MSRP

Showing 1 - 20 of 65
 
1

Product Search Results

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe
  • 1000Base-SX x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $435.00

$333.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GXE-POE-SC-01(S) SHI Part #: 36461100

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe 1.1 low profile
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $215.00

$165.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N-FXE-LC-02 SHI Part #: 24902158

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe 2.1 low profile
  • 1000Base-SX x 2
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $300.00

$230.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GXE-SC-02 SHI Part #: 35447318

Transition Networks N-GLX-LC-03

  • Network adapter
  • PCI 64 low profile
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $440.00

$334.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GLX-LC-03 SHI Part #: 29141412

Transition Networks N-GSX-LC-03

  • Network adapter
  • PCI 64 low profile
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $260.00

$198.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GSX-LC-03 SHI Part #: 29141414

Transition Networks TN-USB-FX-01(SC)

  • Network adapter
  • USB 2.0
  • 100Base-FX
MSRP: $195.00

$150.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TN-USB-FX-01(SC) SHI Part #: 29000089

Transition Networks Scorpion-USB

  • Network adapter
  • USB 2.0
  • 100Base-FX
MSRP: $160.00

$122.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: TN-USB-FX-01(SFP) SHI Part #: 29002877

Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03

  • Network adapter
  • PCI 64 low profile
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $215.00

$164.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GSX-SC-03 SHI Part #: 28322707

Transition Networks Scorpion TN-USB3-SFP-01

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit SFP
MSRP: $295.00

$226.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: TN-USB3-SFP-01 SHI Part #: 32751257

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe 1.1 low profile
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $265.00

$203.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-FXE-MT-02 SHI Part #: 25073213

Transition Networks N-GXE-xx-02 Series

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 low profile
  • Gigabit SFP x 2
MSRP: $220.00

$169.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GXE-SFP-02 SHI Part #: 36799726

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCI low profile
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $205.00

$156.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GSX32-SC-03 SHI Part #: 25165907

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe
  • Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet x 1
MSRP: $75.00

$58.00

 In Stock
Stock: 105
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GXE-POE-EPS-KIT SHI Part #: 32534859

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCI low profile
  • 100Base-FX
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $165.00

$126.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-FX-MT-03 SHI Part #: 27581584

Transition Networks N-GXE-LC-02

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 low profile
  • 1000Base-SX x 2
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $350.00

$268.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N-GXE-LC-02 SHI Part #: 35796806

Transition Networks TN-USB-FX-01(LC)

  • Network adapter
  • USB 2.0
  • 100Base-FX
MSRP: $235.00

$180.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: TN-USB-FX-01(LC) SHI Part #: 29000088

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCIe 1.1 low profile
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $170.00

$130.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N-FXE-ST-02 SHI Part #: 25073214

Transition Networks NEC-FXE-SC-02

  • Network adapter
  • ExpressCard
  • 100Base-FX x 1
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $343.07

$198.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: NEC-FXE-SC-02 SHI Part #: 30002204

Transition Networks NEC-FXE-ST-02

  • Network adapter
  • ExpressCard
  • 100Base-FX x 1
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $260.00

$198.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: NEC-FXE-ST-02 SHI Part #: 30002205

Transition Networks - Network adapter

  • PCI low profile
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • 1300 nm
MSRP: $109.00

$83.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N-FX-ST-03 SHI Part #: 22752744
Showing 1 - 20 of 65
 
123...4

Compare