Category

Filters

  • Lantronix

Manufacturer

Showing 1 - 1 of 1
 
1

Product Search Results

Lantronix - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $129.00

$116.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10K-DUPL SHI Part #: 37161789
Showing 1 - 1 of 1
 
1

Compare