Product Search Results
Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Compatible
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1GbE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
Mfr Part #:
M-SFP-SX/LC-AX
SHI Part #:
41963791
MSRP: $65.00
$60.00
Stock:
206
Updated 10 hours ago
Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compatible
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC)
- GigE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
Mfr Part #:
M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AX
SHI Part #:
42470405
MSRP: $68.00
$63.00
Stock:
256
Updated 3 days ago
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC)
- 1GbE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
- TAA Compliant
Mfr Part #:
AXG96362
SHI Part #:
46203642
MSRP: $147.00
$63.00
Stock:
618
Updated 4 days ago
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC)
- 1GbE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
- TAA Compliant
Mfr Part #:
AXG96363
SHI Part #:
50532286
MSRP: $153.00
$65.00
Stock:
256
Updated 3 days ago
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC)
- 1GbE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
- TAA Compliant
Mfr Part #:
M-SFP-SX/LC-AO
SHI Part #:
42301401
MSRP: $68.00
$45.00
Stock:
26,535
Updated 14 hours ago
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC)
- 1GbE
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 550 m
- 850 nm
- TAA Compliant
Mfr Part #:
M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO
SHI Part #:
42301462
MSRP: $78.00
$52.00
Stock:
0
Updated 7+ days ago