Shop Products | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 106,012
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $16.99

$10.00

Stock: 1,406
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 4,900
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27152 SHI Part #: 15109459

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $10.21

$5.00

Stock: 3,172
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
MSRP: $61.99

$43.00

Stock: 64
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1GEA SHI Part #: 33138926
MSRP: $1,306.50

$880.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MR44-HW SHI Part #: 41492837

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $12.97

$6.00

Stock: 264
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-015-BK SHI Part #: 26086062

Ubiquiti NanoStation M5

  • Wireless bridge
  • AirMax
  • AirMax
  • 5 GHz
MSRP: $89.00

$84.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: NSM5(US) SHI Part #: 29973434

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 50ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $81.99

$31.00

Stock: 0
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 37464 SHI Part #: 18387748
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 848
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14BK SHI Part #: 33667242
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 1,079
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14BL SHI Part #: 33667379
MSRP: $13.99

$9.00

Stock: 114
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH20OR SHI Part #: 33667689

F5 QSFP+ breakout cables

  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3

$3,042.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-2+ SHI Part #: 28946587
MSRP: $6,520.00

$3,410.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL675A#ABA SHI Part #: 41709699

Fortinet FortiGate 200F

  • Security appliance
  • with 3 years FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 3 years FortiGuard
  • GigE
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $12,310.35

$8,853.00

Stock: 59
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-200F-BDL-950-36 SHI Part #: 41478397

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.55

$2.00

Stock: 208
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-RD SHI Part #: 18091066

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.14

$4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-RD SHI Part #: 18091070

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $15.59

$7.00

Stock: 292
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-020-BL SHI Part #: 18091075
Mfr Part #: Z3C-HW-NA SHI Part #: 35910169

StarTech.com 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charge & Sync Ports

  • 8 x USB-A, 2 x USB-A Fast Charge Ports
  • Multi Port Powered USB Hub (ST103008U2C)
  • USB peripheral sharing switch
  • 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: DKWG30DPHPD, DKWG30DPHPDU, TB33A1C, USB312SAT3CB, USB315CB2M, USBLTM1MBK, USBLTM1MWH
MSRP: $104.99

$80.00

Stock: 45
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST103008U2C SHI Part #: 31481700

StarTech.com 9 Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • 7 x USB-A, 2 x USB-A Fast Charge Ports
  • Multi Port Powered USB Charging Station (ST93007U2C)
  • USB peripheral sharing switch
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: USB312SAT3CB, USB315CB2M, USBLT1MWS, USBLT2MBR, USBLT30CMW, USBLTM1MBK, USBLTM1MWH
MSRP: $92.99

$71.00

Stock: 210
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST93007U2C SHI Part #: 31481702
Showing 1 - 20 of 106,012
 

Compare