Shop Products | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 89,170
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable -Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • black
MSRP: $13.99

$5.00

Stock: 2,377
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460

C2G 6m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 20ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $43.99

$30.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 37468 SHI Part #: 18645796

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $5.25

$3.00

Stock: 755
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-WH SHI Part #: 18803323

C2G 1ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 31 cm
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $2.95

$2.00

Stock: 31
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 24814 SHI Part #: 16128240

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $242.76

$102.00

Stock: 44
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771551

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $212.42

$84.00

Stock: 38
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.95

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03977 SHI Part #: 26849070

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.95

$7.00

Stock: 711
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03979 SHI Part #: 26849072

Tripp Lite 7ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Aqua 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $19.31

$8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N261-007-AQ SHI Part #: 16491839

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 3 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G
MSRP: $176.52

$130.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB010LL-N= SHI Part #: 17476768

C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Red
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $54.99

$33.00

Stock: 8
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33358 SHI Part #: 16985137
MSRP: $234.00

$163.00

Stock: 12
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: R6M49A SHI Part #: 40488326

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: $42.99

$29.00

Stock: 15
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: $26.99

$20.00

Stock: 107
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com Cat 5e RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e
  • clear (pack of 50)
  • for P/N: ST121HDWP, STUTPWALLA, WIRC5ECMR
MSRP: $59.99

$32.00

Stock: 60
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45SOL50PK SHI Part #: 21460362

StarTech.com 6ft CAT6 Cable

  • Slim CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Black
  • Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • Gigabit Ethernet Cable
  • 28 AWG
  • LSZH (N6PAT6BKS)
MSRP: $9.99

$4.00

Stock: 284
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PAT6BKS SHI Part #: 34635243

StarTech.com 6 in CAT6 Cable

  • Slim CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Gray Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • Gigabit Ethernet Cable
  • 28 AWG
  • LSZH (N6PAT6INGRS)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: $6.99

$2.00

Stock: 12
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PAT6INGRS SHI Part #: 34635244

IOGEAR GCS1104 - KVM / audio switch

  • 4 x KVM / audio
  • desktop
MSRP: $211.95

$176.00

Stock: 8
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GCS1104 SHI Part #: 20418690

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 1,568
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10BK SHI Part #: 16755608

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded
MSRP: $2.95

$2.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 24960 SHI Part #: 16267236
Showing 1 - 20 of 89,170
 

Compare