Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable


MSRP$14.00
$10.00
AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  Additional Details
Price: $10.00
MSRP: $14.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF
SHI Part #: 29373340
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$14.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode