Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters


MSRP$29.52
$22.00
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50-125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $29.52
Mfr Part #: N820-06M
SHI Part #: 24406316
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$29.52
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length6 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.