Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter


MSRP$85.60
$62.00
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $62.00
MSRP: $85.60
Mfr Part #: N370-50M
SHI Part #: 24243371
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$85.60
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length50 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length50 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.