Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Cisco - Network cable


MSRP$111.30
$90.00
Cisco network cable - 2 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
Cisco - Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
  Additional Details
Price: $90.00
MSRP: $111.30
Mfr Part #: 15454-LC-LC-2=
SHI Part #: 14558556
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionCisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454
ManufacturerCisco Systems
MSRP$111.30
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandCisco
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed ForCisco ONS 15454
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC single-mode - male
General
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode