Category

Filters

  • "aruba 2530 switch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 80
 
1

Product Search Results

HPE Aruba 2530-48G - Switch

  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $2,100.00

$975.00

 In Stock
Stock: 268
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9775A#ABA SHI Part #: 26667509

HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $1,155.00

$648.00

 In Stock
Stock: 133
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9776A#ABA SHI Part #: 26667510

HPE Aruba 2530-8G - Switch

  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $715.00

$364.00

 In Stock
Stock: 290
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9777A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190644

HPE Aruba 2530-8G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (67 W)
MSRP: $765.00

$346.00

 In Stock
Stock: 929
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9774A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190643

HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: $2,520.00

$915.00

 In Stock
Stock: 149
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9778A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190645

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (195 W)
MSRP: $2,100.00

$864.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,473
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9773A#ABA SHI Part #: 26681764

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: $3,360.00

$1,828.00

 In Stock
Stock: 514
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9772A#ABA SHI Part #: 26681763

HPE Aruba 2530-8 - Switch

  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $525.00

$293.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9783A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190650

HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $1,155.00

$807.00

 In Stock
Stock: 9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9776A#AC3 SHI Part #: 30260053

HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $1,155.00

$643.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9776A#B2B SHI Part #: 31166187

HPE Aruba 2530-48G - Switch

  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $2,100.00

$1,467.00

 In Stock
Stock: 9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9775A#AC3 SHI Part #: 31917446

HPE Aruba 2530-48 - Switch

  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $1,155.00

$643.00

 In Stock
Stock: 19
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J9781A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190648

HPE Aruba 2530-24 - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $690.00

$268.00

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9782A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190649

HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: $690.00

$268.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9780A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190647
MSRP: $3,360.00

$2,435.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9772ACM SHI Part #: 38785055
MSRP: $2,100.00

$1,522.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9773ACM SHI Part #: 38785056
MSRP: $765.00

$555.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9774ACM SHI Part #: 38785057

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (382 W)
MSRP: $3,360.00

$2,347.00

 In Stock
Stock: 9,999
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9772A#AC3 SHI Part #: 30259374

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (195 W)
MSRP: $2,100.00

$1,069.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9773A#AC3 SHI Part #: 31917438

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: $2,100.00

$864.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9773A#B2B SHI Part #: 33280346

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (195 W)
MSRP: $2,631.00

$2,384.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9854A SHI Part #: 29327344

HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (195 W)
MSRP: $1,415.00

$770.00

 In Stock
Stock: 139
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9779A#ABA SHI Part #: 27190646

HPE Aruba 2530-8-PoE+ Internal Power Supply

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: $785.00

$399.00

 In Stock
Stock: 449
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: JL070A#ABA SHI Part #: 30044975
MSRP: $55.00

$40.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9820ACM SHI Part #: 38785058

HPE - Network device power adapter shelf

  • for HPE Aruba 2530-8, 2530-8-PoE+
MSRP: $55.00

$46.75

 In Stock
Stock: 157
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: J9820A SHI Part #: 27175320

CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: $80.99

$45.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4858C-CP SHI Part #: 26019639

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-TX
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
  • TAA Compliant
  • for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
MSRP: $101.99

$72.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J8177C-LEG SHI Part #: 34659801

CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: $105.99

$52.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4859C-CP SHI Part #: 26019640

CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC single-mode
  • for HPE 1700, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: $280.99

$124.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-CP SHI Part #: 26019641

Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-TX
  • RJ-45
  • TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
  • for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
MSRP: $631.99

$564.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: J8177C-LEG-10PK SHI Part #: 34659802

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 10 Pack
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
MSRP: $720.99

$657.00

 In Stock
Stock: 11
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4859C10PKST SHI Part #: 32129801

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • up to 100 m
MSRP: $71.99

$57.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J8177CST SHI Part #: 32129974

Legrand HP J8177C 5 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-TX
  • RJ-45
  • TAA Compliant (pack of 5)
  • for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
MSRP: $469.02

$317.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: J8177C-LEG-5PK SHI Part #: 34659803

Axiom HP J4858C Compatible

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $134.00

$52.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: AXG91633 SHI Part #: 27263563

Legrand HP J4859C 5 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $226.99

$206.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4859C-LEG-5PK SHI Part #: 34659799

Legrand HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $67.99

$54.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4859C-LEG SHI Part #: 34235741

Legrand HP J4858C 10 Pk 1000Base-SX SFP TAA MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: $435.99

$390.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4858C-LEG-10PK SHI Part #: 34659796

Legrand HP J4858C 5 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $292.13

$195.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4858C-LEG-5PK SHI Part #: 34659797

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 10 Pack
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
MSRP: $651.00

$594.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J8177C10PKST SHI Part #: 32115369

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
MSRP: $55.99

$41.00

 In Stock
Stock: 62
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J4859CST SHI Part #: 32129567

StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
MSRP: $73.99

$55.00

 In Stock
Stock: 37
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4858CST SHI Part #: 32129702

Legrand HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $68.33

$52.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4858C-LEG SHI Part #: 34235761

C2G HP J8177C Compatible 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-TX
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
  • OEM
MSRP: $709.99

$633.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 42699 SHI Part #: 33021432

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: $114.00

$87.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4859C SHI Part #: 17147057

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

$276.25

 In Stock
Stock: 39
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J4858C SHI Part #: 17147056

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 120 km
  • 1550 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $670.00

$413.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-120-AO SHI Part #: 37848062

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1330 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $500.00

$308.00

 In Stock
Stock: 55
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-CW33-AO SHI Part #: 35618493

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1430 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $500.00

$308.00

 In Stock
Stock: 70
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-CW43-AO SHI Part #: 35618498

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1270 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $500.00

$308.00

 In Stock
Stock: 48
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-CW27-AO SHI Part #: 35618490

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1590 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $500.00

$308.00

 In Stock
Stock: 211
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J4860C-CW59-AO SHI Part #: 35618506
Showing 1 - 50 of 80
 
1...2

Compare