Category

Filters

  • AddOn

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 17,837
 
1

Product Search Results

AddOn - DDR3 - 16 GB

  • DIMM 240-pin
  • 1866 MHz / PC3-14900
  • CL13
  • 1.5 V
  • registered
  • ECC
MSRP: $80.00

$51.00

 In Stock
Stock: 251
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00D5047-AM SHI Part #: 30548411

AddOn 65W 19.5V 3.34A Laptop Power Adapter for Dell

  • Power adapter (equivalent to: Dell 332-1831)
  • 65 Watt
  • for Dell Chromebook 3120; Inspiron 14 34XX, 15R 55XX, 17R 57XX; Latitude 5280, 5480, 5580
MSRP: $52.00

$34.00

 In Stock
Stock: 493
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 332-1831-AA SHI Part #: 31683603

AddOn 130W 19.5V 6.7A Laptop Power Adapter for Dell

  • Power adapter (equivalent to: Dell 331-5817)
  • 130 Watt
  • for E Port Plus; Inspiron 15 75XX; Latitude 3340, E5440, E5520, E6330, E6440, E6540, E7240
MSRP: $96.00

$62.00

 In Stock
Stock: 77
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 331-5817-AA SHI Part #: 31709602

AddOn 6ft DisplayPort Cable

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
MSRP: $19.00

$14.00

 In Stock
Stock: 5,931
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLAYPORT6F SHI Part #: 29624808

AddOn - DDR4 - 16 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2400 MHz / PC4-19200
  • CL15
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
MSRP: $152.00

$96.00

 In Stock
Stock: 66
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Z9H53AT-AA SHI Part #: 33709206

AddOn DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable

  • Video converter
  • DisplayPort
  • VGA
  • black (pack of 5)
  • for HP Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 705 G5; ProOne 400 G5, 440 G5, 600 G5; Workstation Z1 G5, Z2
MSRP: $95.82

$59.00

 In Stock
Stock: 798
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AS615AA-AO-5PK SHI Part #: 30039101
MSRP: $68.00

$47.00

 In Stock
Stock: 230
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 6C3W2-AA SHI Part #: 33167183

AddOn 8in DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 20 cm
  • black
MSRP: $22.60

$17.00

 In Stock
Stock: 391
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DISPLAYPORT2VGA SHI Part #: 29624802

AddOn 90W 20V 4.5A Laptop Power Adapter for Lenovo

  • Power adapter (equivalent to: Lenovo 0B46994)
  • 90 Watt
  • for 330-15; B40-30; B40-70; M5400; ThinkPad 11; 11e Chromebook; Thinkpad 13; ThinkPad A275; A475; E46X; E47X; E56X; E57X; L460; L470; L560; L570; P40 Yoga; P50; P51; T25; T460; T470; T560; T570; X260; X270; ThinkPad Yoga 11; 11e Chromebook; 14; 260; 370; 460; V330-14; V330-15; V720
MSRP: $97.00

$63.00

 In Stock
Stock: 63
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 0B46994-AA SHI Part #: 29175945

AddOn - DDR4 - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin

  • 2666 MHz / PC4-21300
  • CL15
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • for ThinkCentre M625q; M715q; M715q (2nd Gen); M720q; M820z; M920q; M920x; M920z; ThinkPad A485; P1; P52; P72; X1 Extreme; ThinkStation P330 Tiny; V330-15IGM; V330-20ICB; V530-22ICB; V530-24ICB
MSRP: $110.84

$53.00

 In Stock
Stock: 323
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X70R38790-AA SHI Part #: 38256181

AddOn - DDR3 - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin

  • 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
  • CL11
  • 1.35 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • for Alienware 15 R2; Dell Inspiron 24 54XX, 34XX, 3558, 55XX, 57XX; OptiPlex 90XX; Vostro 54XX
MSRP: $79.17

$38.00

 In Stock
Stock: 128
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SNPN2M64C/8G-AA SHI Part #: 38256206

AddOn 8GB Industry Standard DDR3-1600MHz SODIMM

  • DDR3L
  • 8 GB
  • SO-DIMM 204-pin
  • 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
  • 1.35 V
  • unbuffered
MSRP: $79.17

$38.00

 In Stock
Stock: 129
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AA160D3SL/8G SHI Part #: 29320023

AddOn - Power adapter (equivalent to: Dell JNKWD, Dell 6TFFF, Dell F7970, Dell M1P9J, Dell LA65NS2-01)

  • 65 Watt
  • for Dell Latitude 3340, 3440, 3540, E5440, E5450, E5540, E6440, E6540, E7240, E7440
MSRP: $54.00

$38.00

 In Stock
Stock: 329
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 6TFFF-AA SHI Part #: 33167184
MSRP: $12.44

$9.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-1.5FCAT6A-OE SHI Part #: 37523796
MSRP: $20.00

$14.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-30FCAT6-WE SHI Part #: 37127831

AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $256.00

$170.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QCIQF5-PDAC2M-BE SHI Part #: 37848034

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 11 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • plenum, snagless
  • yellow
MSRP: $114.60

$78.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-36FCAT6AP-YW SHI Part #: 37293868
MSRP: $29.20

$20.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-27FCAT6-WE SHI Part #: 37523839

AddOn 1m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
MSRP: $71.66

$49.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-1M9SMF-TAA SHI Part #: 37531290

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 91 cm
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless
  • yellow
MSRP: $18.28

$13.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-3FCAT6AS-YW SHI Part #: 37523858
Showing 1 - 20 of 17,837
 

Compare