Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 61 - 80 of 10,341
 
4

Product Search Results

Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit VDSL PoE

  • Short-haul modem
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1219 m
MSRP: $534.63

$433.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: LBPS01A-KIT SHI Part #: 22121779

Black Box Short-Haul Modem Nonpowered, Async (SHM-NPR)

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 8.5 km
MSRP: $88.59

$71.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ME721A-M-R3 SHI Part #: 22121967

Black Box - Null modem cable

  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • 3 m
  • gray
MSRP: $25.25

$23.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EYN257T-0010-MF SHI Part #: 19479969

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM4
  • indoor
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC45-ZPM4-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31914966

Black Box ServTray Complete KVT419A

  • KVM console with KVM switch
  • 16 ports
  • PS/2
  • 19"
  • rack-mountable
  • 1280 x 1024
MSRP: $3,337.80

$2,514.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: KVT419A-16CATX-1IP SHI Part #: 24819563

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM4
  • indoor, plenum
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-ZPM4-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31922806

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.5 dB
  • OS2
  • indoor, plenum
  • yellow

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-INSM-YL-06F SHI Part #: 31926150

Black Box - Patch cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • red
MSRP: $19.78

$17.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10-002M-LCLC-RD SHI Part #: 33106936

Black Box ServView V KVT517A

  • KVM console with KVM switch
  • 16 ports
  • 17"
  • rack-mountable
  • 1280 x 1024
  • 300 cd/m2
MSRP: $3,198.72

$2,413.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: KVT517A-16CATX-1IP SHI Part #: 24639022
MSRP: $29.17

$24.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: VA-USBC31-DP12 SHI Part #: 33063534

Black Box Loose-Tube

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.4 dB
  • OS2
  • outdoor
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC35-ODSM-BK-24F SHI Part #: 31819659

Black Box Loose-Tube

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.4 dB
  • OS2
  • outdoor
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC35-ODSM-BK-06F SHI Part #: 31820691

Black Box Value Line 10-GbE

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • aqua
MSRP: $14.67

$13.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FO10G-001M-LCLC SHI Part #: 22662038

Black Box ServTray Complete KVT417A

  • KVM console with KVM switch
  • 16 ports
  • PS/2, USB
  • 17"
  • rack-mountable
  • 1280 x 1024
MSRP: $2,343.65

$1,747.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: KVT417A-16UV-R2 SHI Part #: 22663060

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $519.95

$421.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: ICD115A SHI Part #: 22668040

Black Box Async/Sync

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 12.2 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $412.03

$334.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ME475A-R2 SHI Part #: 29828280

Black Box ServTray Complete KVT419A

  • KVM console with KVM switch
  • 16 ports
  • PS/2
  • 19"
  • rack-mountable
  • 1280 x 1024
MSRP: $2,755.73

$2,033.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: KVT419A-16CATX SHI Part #: 22668589

Black Box Async C 4-Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • RJ-11, terminal block / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
  • up to 6.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $205.99

$167.00

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ME800A-R4 SHI Part #: 27698132

Black Box IN-SESSION Room Scheduler 12" In-Wall

  • Room manager
  • wired
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $2,895.00

$2,476.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: RS-TOUCH12-W SHI Part #: 33283436

Black Box IN-SESSION Room Scheduler 12" On-Wall

  • Room manager
  • wired
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $3,095.00

$2,699.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: RS-TOUCH12-M SHI Part #: 33283470
Showing 61 - 80 of 10,341
 

Compare