Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 9,444
 
1

Product Search Results

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Xeon 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $14,999.00

$11,300.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-962X SHI Part #: 37533316

Radian Flex End Point

  • USFF
  • 1 x Core i7 7567U / 3.5 GHz
  • RAM 8 GB
  • SSD 128 GB
  • Iris Plus Graphics 650
  • GigE
MSRP: $1,219.00

$1,191.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: NUC7I7BNH-RF SHI Part #: 35910063

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Core i5 3.5 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $6,595.00

$4,972.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-451 SHI Part #: 37460424

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 9-Slot

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $10,999.00

$8,288.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-962 SHI Part #: 37460425

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $9,499.00

$7,158.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-961 SHI Part #: 37533315

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Dual-Core Xeon 5000 series E5-2618LV3 / 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 64 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $31,999.00

$24,101.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-1182DX SHI Part #: 37533313

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $11,995.00

$9,038.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-1182 SHI Part #: 37293650

Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1 x Xeon 3.6 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB
  • SSD 2 x 240 GB
  • GigE
MSRP: $15,599.00

$11,752.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VWP-FLEX-1182X SHI Part #: 37533314

Radian Flex End Point

  • USFF
  • 1 x Core i5 7260U / 2.2 GHz
  • RAM 8 GB
  • SSD 128 GB
  • Iris Plus Graphics 640
  • GigE
MSRP: $1,069.00

$1,045.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: NUC7I5BNH-RF SHI Part #: 35909991

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1900 m
MSRP: $1,299.95

$1,052.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB308A SHI Part #: 24834944

Black Box Async C 4-Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • RJ-11, terminal block / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
  • up to 6.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $205.99

$167.00

 In Stock
Stock: 32
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ME800A-R4 SHI Part #: 27698132

Black Box Modular Coiled Handset Cords

  • Handset cable
  • RJ-22 (M) to RJ-22 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • dark gray
MSRP: $6.65

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 294
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: EJ302-0006 SHI Part #: 20188491

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $519.95

$421.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ICD115A SHI Part #: 22668040

Black Box Telephone Handset Cord Coiled, 25-ft.

  • Headset cable
  • RJ-22 (M) to RJ-22 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • shielded
  • black
MSRP: $13.22

$12.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EJ300-0025 SHI Part #: 19478821

Black Box USB Passive Extension Cable

  • USB extension cable
  • USB (M) to USB (F)
  • 3 m
MSRP: $8.40

$8.00

 In Stock
Stock: 83
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: USB05E-0010 SHI Part #: 15191453

Black Box ServTray Complete KVT419A

  • KVM console with KVM switch
  • 16 ports
  • PS/2
  • 19"
  • rack-mountable
  • 1280 x 1024
MSRP: $2,755.73

$2,033.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: KVT419A-16CATX SHI Part #: 22668589

Black Box EDID Ghost

  • EDID reader / writer
  • DVI
MSRP: $98.89

$75.00

 In Stock
Stock: 205
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: VG-DVI SHI Part #: 28725574

Black Box Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-LX Singlemode SC, 20-km

  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $119.00

$97.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: LGC212A SHI Part #: 35745509

Black Box EDID Ghost

  • EDID reader / writer
  • HDMI
MSRP: $150.40

$114.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: VG-HDMI SHI Part #: 28725990

Black Box - Phone cable

  • RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M)
  • 1.2 m

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 15
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EL04MS-04 SHI Part #: 19478915
Showing 1 - 20 of 9,444
 

Compare