Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 61 - 80 of 623
 
4

Product Search Results

HPE SimpliVity - DDR4

  • 144 GB: 6 x 8 GB + 6 x 16 GB
  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2933 MHz / PC4-23400
  • CL21
  • 1.2 V
  • registered

$4,826.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R4C18A SHI Part #: 39895925

Tripp Lite Blanking Panel for 19 in. Racks

  • 3U, 2 12VDC Extra-Quiet Fans, Digital Temperature Sensor, LCD
  • Fan tray blank panel
  • with temperature sensor
  • AC 120 V
  • 101.6 mm
  • black
MSRP: $415.80

$266.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: SRFAN3UDCTEMP SHI Part #: 39795055

Panasonic Toughbook 55

  • 180° hinge
  • Core i5 8365U / 1.6 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 8 GB RAM
  • 512 GB SSD
  • 14" touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)

$2,859.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FZ-55C0607VM SHI Part #: 39847658

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • 1270 nm LTx/HRx
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $4,900.00

$3,086.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-HD1-27U-20-AO SHI Part #: 39795772

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • 1310 nm HTx/LRx
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $4,900.00

$3,086.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-HD1-31D-20-AO SHI Part #: 39795775

Kingston - DDR4 - 16 GB

  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2933 MHz / PC4-23400
  • CL21
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
MSRP: $117.00

$84.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: KCP429ND8/16 SHI Part #: 39845742

Kingston - DDR4 - 32 GB

  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2933 MHz / PC4-23400
  • CL21
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
MSRP: $245.00

$175.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: KCP429ND8/32 SHI Part #: 39845743

Acer TravelMate B3 TMB311-31-P1L1

  • Celeron N5030 / 1.1 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit National Academic
  • 8 GB RAM
  • 128 GB eMMC
  • 11.6" 1366 x 768 (HD)
  • UHD Graphics 605

$448.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: NX.VNDAA.004 SHI Part #: 39728999

C2G Cat5e Toolless Keystone Jack

  • Modular insert
  • RJ-45
  • ivory
MSRP: $7.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 35218 SHI Part #: 19145799

WatchGuard AP225W - Wireless access point

  • with 3 years Secure Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • Trade-in
  • wall mountable
MSRP: $430.00

$392.00

 In Stock
Stock: 10,000
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: WGA25493 SHI Part #: 39733450

WatchGuard AP225W - Wireless access point

  • with 3 years Secure Wi-Fi
  • GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • Competitive Trade In
  • internal
MSRP: $430.00

$392.00

 In Stock
Stock: 10,000
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: WGA25513 SHI Part #: 39733451

WatchGuard AP225W - Wireless access point

  • with 3 years Total Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • NFR
  • wall mountable

$354.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: WGA25753 SHI Part #: 39733458

HPE Ultrium Type M RW Non Custom Labeled Data Cartridge

  • 10 x LTO Ultrium 8
  • 9 TB / 22.5 TB
  • barcode labeled
  • slate blue
  • for P/N: Q2R67A, Q2R68A, R0Q19A, R0Q20A
MSRP: $1,571.72

$1,104.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: Q2S11A SHI Part #: 34863392
MSRP: $2,499.00

$1,760.00

 In Stock
Stock: 9,999
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: R0X35A#0D1 SHI Part #: 39101527

Targus - Docking station

  • USB-C / Thunderbolt 3
  • 2 x DP
  • GigE
  • United States

$332.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DOCK221USZ SHI Part #: 39867816

Axiom - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S=)

  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $3,317.00

$1,290.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AXG98811 SHI Part #: 39873308

Panasonic Toughbook 33

  • Tablet
  • Core i5 7300U / 2.6 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 8 GB RAM
  • 512 GB SSD
  • 12" touchscreen 2160 x 1440 (Full HD Plus)
MSRP: $4,099.00

$4,071.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CF-33LEKAAVM SHI Part #: 39874694

Panasonic Toughbook 55

  • 180° hinge
  • Core i5 8365U / 1.6 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 16 GB RAM
  • 512 GB SSD
  • 14" IPS 1366 x 768 (HD)
MSRP: $3,216.00

$3,194.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FZ-55A261CVM SHI Part #: 39874722

Panasonic Toughbook 55

  • 180° hinge
  • Core i5 8365U / 1.6 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 16 GB RAM
  • 512 GB SSD
  • 14" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
MSRP: $4,591.00

$4,505.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FZ-55C2-02VM SHI Part #: 39874723

Panduit Net-Access S-Type

  • Rack
  • cabinet
  • black, RAL 9005
  • 45U
  • 19"
MSRP: $3,953.86

$2,378.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: S8512BU SHI Part #: 39733471
Showing 61 - 80 of 623
 
12345...32

Compare