Shop Miscellaneous | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 10 of 51
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Yealink MVC Series MVC840

  • Video conferencing kit (MTouch II touch panel, UVC84 USB PTZ camera, MCore Pro Mini-PC)
  • Certified for Microsoft Teams
MSRP: $2,472.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MVC840-C3-000 SHI Part #: 45510226

Panduit - Network connector

  • MPO single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • black, green (pack of 10)
MSRP: $330.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FMPOF3SSSGR SHI Part #: 44655764

Yealink MeetingBar A10

  • Video conferencing kit (video bar, touch console)
  • Certified for Microsoft Teams, Certified for Zoom Rooms
  • with Yealink Collaboration Touch Panel CTP18
MSRP: $1,399.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 1203684 SHI Part #: 46123390

Yealink SIP-T58W - VoIP phone

  • with Bluetooth interface with caller ID
  • 10-party call capability
  • SIP, SIP v2, SRTP, RTCP-XR, VQ-RTCPXR
  • classic gray
  • with Yealink CAM50 camera
MSRP: $569.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: YEA-SIP-T58W-CAM SHI Part #: 44229708

Yealink ZVC840 - Zoom Rooms Kit

  • video conferencing kit
MSRP: $3,296.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ZVC840-C3-310 SHI Part #: 45961591

Samsung VG-SCFC55SGM

  • Decorative frame for TV
  • metal
  • 55"
  • Beveled
  • sand gold
  • for Samsung QN55LS03BAF

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VG-SCFC55SGMZA SHI Part #: 46439950

Samsung VG-SCFC50SGM

  • Decorative frame for TV
  • metal
  • 50"
  • Beveled
  • sand gold
  • for Samsung QN50LS03BAF
MSRP: $249.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VG-SCFC50SGMZA SHI Part #: 46450053

Samsung VG-SCFC85SGM

  • Decorative frame for TV
  • metal
  • 85"
  • Beveled
  • sand gold
  • for Samsung QN85LS03BAF
MSRP: $299.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VG-SCFC85SGMZA SHI Part #: 46450055

Yealink ZVC860 - Zoom Rooms Kit

  • video conferencing kit (MTouch II touch panel, MCore Mini-PC, UVC86 USB PTZ camera)
MSRP: $3,406.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ZVC860-C3-000 SHI Part #: 45478385

Yealink MP58 - Teams Edition

  • VoIP phone
  • with Bluetooth interface
  • SIP
  • classic gray
MSRP: $429.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: YEA-MP58-TEAMS SHI Part #: 42829482
Showing 1 - 10 of 51
 
1234...5

Compare