Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 83,157
 
1

Product Search Results

Dell Wyse 5070 - Thin client

  • DTS
  • 1 x Celeron J4105 / 1.5 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 32 GB
  • UHD Graphics 600
MSRP: $570.22

$550.00

 In Stock
Stock: 287
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C68TT SHI Part #: 37026334

Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • DC power
MSRP: $649.00

$458.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MR33-HW SHI Part #: 33121126

Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: $1,099.00

$774.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MR42-HW SHI Part #: 31781928

StarTech.com 50 ft Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 50ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $23.99

$15.00

 In Stock
Stock: 226
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH50BK SHI Part #: 14459391

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A
  • Bus Powered
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: $41.99

$32.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,248
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AB SHI Part #: 33084708

Cisco Meraki MR74 Cloud Managed

  • Wireless access point
  • Bluetooth 4.0 LE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: $1,399.00

$986.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MR74-HW SHI Part #: 33368247

StarTech.com 20 ft Purple Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 20ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $12.99

$9.00

 In Stock
Stock: 163
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH20PL SHI Part #: 26812667

Fortinet FortiSwitch 224D-FPOE

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: $1,300.00

$991.00

 In Stock
Stock: 78
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FS-224D-FPOE SHI Part #: 30493692

C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.66 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 74
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 04003 SHI Part #: 26849226

Cisco 250 Series SG250-26

  • Switch
  • smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $588.00

$301.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 7
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: SG250-26-K9-NA SHI Part #: 32265468

StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub with PD 2.0

  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: $55.99

$41.00

 In Stock
Stock: 229
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AFPD SHI Part #: 33613673

C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.14 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $15.95

$11.00

 In Stock
Stock: 14
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 03972 SHI Part #: 26849065

Cisco Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed

  • Wireless router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Bluetooth 4.0 LE, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
  • Dual Band
  • wall-mountable
MSRP: $599.00

$403.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: MR30H-HW SHI Part #: 33121125

StarTech.com 2-Port HDMI Automatic Video Switch with MHL Support

  • 4K 30Hz
  • Video/audio switch
  • 2 x HDMI
  • desktop
  • AC 100/230 V
MSRP: $76.99

$63.00

 In Stock
Stock: 43
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: VS221HD4K SHI Part #: 29817336

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
MSRP: $22.99

$15.00

 In Stock
Stock: 45
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 17303669

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 90
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00412 SHI Part #: 26849172

HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
MSRP: $1,155.00

$648.00

 In Stock
Stock: 140
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9776A#ABA SHI Part #: 26667510

StarTech.com 100 ft Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 100ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $47.99

$30.00

 In Stock
Stock: 56
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH100RD SHI Part #: 26812641

Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (124 W)
MSRP: $1,557.00

$733.00

 In Stock
Stock: 580
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C2960CX-8PC-L SHI Part #: 29926788

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $9.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 2,172
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31346 SHI Part #: 15684622
Showing 1 - 20 of 83,157
 

Compare