Category

Filters

  • Panduit

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Showing 1 - 20 of 1,415
 
1

Product Search Results

Panduit SynapSense 868 MHz Gateway

  • Gateway
  • wireless
  • 868 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
MSRP: $649.00

$462.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IOT-9GWPOE-8 SHI Part #: 34652689

Panduit SynapSense - Gateway

  • wireless
  • 900 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
MSRP: $649.00

$462.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IOT-9GWPOE SHI Part #: 34441599

Panduit SynapSense 433 MHz Gateway

  • Gateway
  • wireless
  • 433 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
MSRP: $649.00

$462.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IOT-9GWPOE-4 SHI Part #: 34652688

Panduit SynapSense 920 MHz Gateway

  • Gateway
  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
MSRP: $649.00

$462.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: IOT-9GWPOE-2 SHI Part #: 34652687

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC multi-mode (M) keyed D (yellow)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3/OM4
  • booted
  • yellow
MSRP: $29.30

$16.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSMCXDYL SHI Part #: 32905933
MSRP: $249.64

$137.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FAP8WPWTDLCZ SHI Part #: 35154468
MSRP: $112.61

$76.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: NKPP48HDY SHI Part #: 23513622

Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels

  • Patch panel
  • aqua
  • 6 ports
MSRP: $143.20

$79.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FAP6WAQDLCZ SHI Part #: 24054861

Panduit MINI-COM TX-5e

  • Modular insert
  • white
  • 1 port (pack of 24)
MSRP: $232.32

$127.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: CJ5E88TGWH-24 SHI Part #: 24099276
MSRP: $374.12

$205.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP24688TGY SHI Part #: 22789291

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC single-mode (M) keyed A (black)
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • booted
  • black
MSRP: $31.52

$18.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSSCABL SHI Part #: 35152261

Panduit Opticom - Patch panel

  • MPO X 16
  • black, red
MSRP: $873.60

$477.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FAPH1624RDMPO SHI Part #: 35152173

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC multi-mode (M) keyed Q (charcoal)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • booted
  • blue
MSRP: $26.54

$15.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSMC6QCG SHI Part #: 35152247

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC multi-mode (M) keyed K (slate)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 1250 micron
  • OM3/OM4
  • booted
  • slate
MSRP: $29.30

$16.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSMCXKIG SHI Part #: 35152251
MSRP: $249.64

$137.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FAP8WKIGDLCZ SHI Part #: 35154466

Panduit Opticom - Patch panel

  • MPO X 6
  • black, red
MSRP: $327.62

$179.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FAPH0624RDMPO SHI Part #: 35154478

Panduit IndustrialNet Bulkhead Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • black
MSRP: $37.51

$32.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: IAEF7JMA SHI Part #: 31976388
MSRP: $34.52

$20.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: CFAPPBL1 SHI Part #: 23778650

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC single-mode (M) keyed T (steel blue)
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • booted
  • steel blue
MSRP: $31.52

$18.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSSCTSB SHI Part #: 35154567

Panduit OptiCam - Network connector

  • LC single-mode (M) keyed H (aqua)
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • booted
  • aqua
MSRP: $31.52

$18.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLCSSCHAQ SHI Part #: 35154559
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,415
 
12345...71

Compare