Category

Filters

  • C2G

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 4,518
 
1

Product Search Results

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable

  • Orange
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $25.95

$23.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 7
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 33031 SHI Part #: 15264575

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 298
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00846 SHI Part #: 27565179

C2G - Network connector

  • RJ-45 (M)
  • transparent (pack of 50)
MSRP: $18.95

$13.00

 In Stock
Stock: 22
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 11380 SHI Part #: 11634173

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 277
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27813 SHI Part #: 15143484

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $8.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 963
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27172 SHI Part #: 14742598

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $28.99

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 202
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 27165 SHI Part #: 13748121

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $43.99

$23.00

 In Stock
Stock: 335
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: 26264 SHI Part #: 13153688

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $42.99

$21.00

 In Stock
Stock: 489
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 29191 SHI Part #: 15487443

C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $31.99

$21.00

 In Stock
Stock: 428
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 33048 SHI Part #: 15834628

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 284
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00810 SHI Part #: 27565143

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $44.99

$23.00

 In Stock
Stock: 995
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 28758 SHI Part #: 15834525

C2G 4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 04193 SHI Part #: 26849413
MSRP: $5.95

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 67
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04238 SHI Part #: 26849458

C2G 9ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $16.74

$5.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04240 SHI Part #: 26849460

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.21 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00483 SHI Part #: 26849521

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00484 SHI Part #: 26849522

C2G 8in DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter

  • Single Link DVI-D Adapter
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
  • black
MSRP: $17.99

$16.00

 In Stock
Stock: 7,327
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54321 SHI Part #: 28473905

C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 898
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 04025 SHI Part #: 26849248

C2G 5ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $4.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 2,196
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04089 SHI Part #: 26849309

C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $5.95

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,109
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04091 SHI Part #: 26849311
Showing 1 - 20 of 4,518
 

Compare