Category

Filters

  • matrox graphics

Manufacturer

Product Search Results

 No results matched your search criteria

Try adjusting the applied filters (1 total).

 We found 402 products by removing these filters...
matrox graphics
Preview the results below or view all products now.

Lenovo ThinkPad EM7455 4G Mobile Broadband

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE Advanced
  • PCIe
  • for ThinkPad A475; L470; L570; P50; P51; P70; P71; T25; T470; T570; X270
MSRP: $179.99

$175.00

 In Stock
Stock: 67
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0M95181 SHI Part #: 33270508
MSRP: $9,995.00

$6,725.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= SHI Part #: 17759782
MSRP: $9,995.00

$6,725.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= SHI Part #: 17759783
MSRP: $26.21

$14.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: P450-000 SHI Part #: 19930162

StarTech.com 56K USB Dial-up & Fax Modem

  • V.92
  • External
  • Hardware Based
  • Fax / modem
  • USB
  • 56 Kbps
MSRP: $61.99

$46.00

 In Stock
Stock: 108
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: USB56KEMH2 SHI Part #: 32973607

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km
MSRP: $365.99

$325.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110K SHI Part #: 26664324

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over single-pair wire

  • 10/100Mbps
  • 1.5km
  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1.5 km
MSRP: $309.99

$257.00

 In Stock
Stock: 48
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 SHI Part #: 29931670

Cisco - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • 100 Mbps
  • AT&T
  • for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
MSRP: $1,631.00

$1,098.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: NIM-4G-LTE-NA= SHI Part #: 30867132

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km
MSRP: $235.99

$190.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110R SHI Part #: 26780101

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire

  • 1km Network Extender
  • VDSL2 LAN Extender
  • Short Haul Modem (110VDSLEXT)
  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
MSRP: $384.99

$342.00

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT SHI Part #: 20018963

Cisco Multirate optics card

  • Multiplexor
  • 12 ports
  • plug-in module
  • VT1.5/VT2/STS-1
  • for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
MSRP: $9,850.00

$6,630.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 15454-MRC-I-12= SHI Part #: 18242673

Cisco Multirate optics card

  • Multiplexor
  • 4 ports
  • plug-in module
MSRP: $4,500.00

$3,030.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 15454-MRC-2.5G4= SHI Part #: 17836788

HP lt4120 - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 150 Mbps
  • HP Smart Buy
  • for EliteBook 840r G4; ProBook 64X G3; ZBook 14u G4, 15 G4, 15 G5, 15u G4, 17 G4, 17 G5
MSRP: $242.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N8T16UT#ABA SHI Part #: 31157106

Lenovo ThinkPad Fibocom L850-GL CAT9 WWAN

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 450 Mbps
  • for For WWAN upgradable models only: ThinkPad L480; L490; L580; L590; P43s; P52; P52s; P53; P53s; T480; T480s; T490; T490s; T495; T495s; T580; T590; X280; X380 Yoga; X390; X390 Yoga
MSRP: $149.99

$146.00

 In Stock
Stock: 84
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0R38452 SHI Part #: 35655991

Black Box RS-232/RS-485 Multipoint Line Driver LD485S-MP

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232, RS-485
  • 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) / terminal block (screw)
  • up to 6.4 km
MSRP: $348.11

$278.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ME742A-R5 SHI Part #: 14976992

$50.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: UM-864GW SHI Part #: 20683853

Black Box Async/Sync

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 12.2 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $412.03

$334.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ME475A-R2 SHI Part #: 29828280

AddOn 1 Channel CWDM OADM

  • Multiplexor
  • 1 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $1,473.40

$904.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-OADM-1CWDM SHI Part #: 29847279

AddOn 8-Channel DWDM OADM

  • Multiplexor
  • 8 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $2,745.40

$1,684.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-OADM-8DWDM SHI Part #: 29847102

AddOn 4-Channel DWDM OADM

  • Multiplexor
  • 4 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $2,109.40

$1,294.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-OADM-4DWDM SHI Part #: 29847101

Juniper Networks - Multiplexor

  • 8 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $3,630.00

$2,316.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: TCX1000-2D8CMD SHI Part #: 35723963

HP XMM 7360 - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 150 Mbps
  • HP Smart Buy
  • for EliteBook 735 G6, 745 G6, 850 G6; ProBook 640 G5, 650 G5; ZBook 15 G6, 15u G6, 17 G6
MSRP: $159.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 3FB01UT#ABA SHI Part #: 34962881

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / SC single-mode
  • up to 15 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $639.95

$518.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: ICD116A SHI Part #: 22662588

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $519.95

$421.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICD115A SHI Part #: 22668040

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 20 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,511.28

$1,223.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: TE164A-R2 SHI Part #: 24989433

ASUS CM-32 AC2600 - Wireless router

  • cable mdm
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band

$269.00

 In Stock
Stock: 24
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CM-32 SHI Part #: 33764181

Cisco - Fax / modem - 56 Kbps

  • K56Flex, V.90, V.92
  • for Cisco 1841 3G, 1841 ADSL2, 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
MSRP: $565.00

$381.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: WIC-1AM-V2= SHI Part #: 16238771

AddOn 2-Channel DWDM OADM

  • Multiplexor
  • 2 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $1,685.40

$1,034.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-OADM-2DWDM SHI Part #: 29847100

Black Box Async C 4-Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • RJ-11, terminal block / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
  • up to 6.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $205.99

$167.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: ME800A-R4 SHI Part #: 27698132

AddOn 8/16 Channel CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux

  • Multiplexor
  • 24 ports
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $11,130.00

$6,826.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CWDWMUX816E-LC SHI Part #: 29847097
Not finding what you need? View more products like these.

Compare