Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 560
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 1-Port to 4-Port VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single Pair Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • 4 ports
  • up to 1 km
MSRP: $389.99

$318.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 410VDSLEXT2 SHI Part #: 30025021

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km
MSRP: $365.99

$328.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110K SHI Part #: 26664324

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over single-pair wire

  • 10/100Mbps
  • 1.5km
  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1.5 km
MSRP: $309.99

$258.00

 In Stock
Stock: 40
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 SHI Part #: 29931670
MSRP: $26.21

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 72
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P450-000 SHI Part #: 19930162

StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1 km

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1 km
MSRP: $384.99

$344.00

 In Stock
Stock: 26
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT SHI Part #: 20018963

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km
MSRP: $308.99

$185.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110R SHI Part #: 26780101

Lenovo ThinkPad EM7455 4G Mobile Broadband

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE Advanced
  • PCIe
  • for ThinkPad A475; L470; L570; P50; P51; P70; P71; T25; T470; T570; X270
MSRP: $179.99

$176.00

 In Stock
Stock: 85
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0M95181 SHI Part #: 33270508

HPE 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI

  • switch
  • 24 ports
  • mana
MSRP: $5,240.00

$4,454.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JH325A SHI Part #: 31476335

HP lt4120 - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 150 Mbps
  • HP Smart Buy
  • for EliteBook 840r G4; ProBook 64X G3; ZBook 14u G4, 15 G4, 15 G5, 15u G4, 17 G4, 17 G5
MSRP: $242.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N8T16UT#ABA SHI Part #: 31157106
MSRP: $379.99

$356.00

 In Stock
Stock: 17
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 29512 SHI Part #: 14008124

FortiGate 100E - UTM Bundle

  • Security Appliance -
MSRP: $8,500.00

$6,480.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 3
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-100E-BDL-950-60 SHI Part #: 33291347

Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON

  • switch
  • 8 ports
  • managed -
MSRP: $937.08

$630.00

 In Stock
Stock: 22
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TXTN6PSP SHI Part #: 35201107

StarTech.com 56K USB Dial-up & Fax Modem

  • V.92
  • External
  • Hardware Based
  • Fax / modem
  • USB
  • 56 Kbps
MSRP: $61.99

$46.00

 In Stock
Stock: 84
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB56KEMH2 SHI Part #: 32973607

Dell EMC Networking N3024ET-ON

  • switch
  • 24 ports
  • managed
MSRP: $4,129.31

$2,088.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N3024ET-ON SHI Part #: 35921790

Lenovo ThinkPad Fibocom L850-GL CAT9 WWAN

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 450 Mbps
  • for ThinkPad L480; L580; P52s; T480; T480s; T490s; T580; X280; X380 Yoga
MSRP: $149.99

$147.00

 In Stock
Stock: 628
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0R38452 SHI Part #: 35655991
MSRP: $375.00

$309.00

 In Stock
Stock: 457
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 02-SSC-0938 SHI Part #: 37132371

Ubiquiti UFiber loco

  • GPON terminal
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 2.488 Gbps (pack of 20)
MSRP: $899.00

$866.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: UF-LOCO-20 SHI Part #: 35735316

Digi XBee SX 1-Watt 900 MHz RF modem

  • Short-haul modem
  • digital input/output, analog input/output
MSRP: $199.00

$178.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: XM-X9-5P-U SHI Part #: 35878585

Juniper Networks Clear-Channel Multiservice Interface MIC

  • Expansion module
  • ATM, SONET/SDH, PPP
  • 8 ports
  • OC-12/OC-3/ STM-1/STM-4
MSRP: $30,000.00

$19,141.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MIC3D8OC32OC12ATM SHI Part #: 25372507

Cisco Connected Grid 2G/3G/4G Multimode

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE
  • GRWIC
  • 100 Mbps
  • AT&T
MSRP: $2,000.00

$1,346.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GRWIC-4G-LTE-A= SHI Part #: 29227518
Showing 1 - 20 of 560
 
12345...28

Compare