Shop Products | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "m1 "

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 90
 
1

Filters

  • "m1 "

Product Search Results

NETGEAR Nighthawk M1 Mobile Router

  • Mobile hotspot
  • 4G LTE Advanced
  • 1 Gbps
  • GigE, 802.11ac
MSRP: $543.09

$354.00

Stock: 414
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MR1100-100NAS SHI Part #: 35749330

Cisco Nexus 7000 M1-Series Module with XL Option

  • Switch
  • L3
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • plug-in module
MSRP: $17,310.38

$12,048.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N7K-M148GT-11L= SHI Part #: 22635061
MSRP: $371.00

$355.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICR-3211B SHI Part #: 37293668
MSRP: $497.50

$341.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CK-CATM1-AT SHI Part #: 38235518

Supermicro - 56GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Add-on Card AOC-CIBF-M1, AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2G, AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2G, AOC-UIBF-M1

$469.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-10M SHI Part #: 31269746

Panduit IndustrialNet

  • Network connector
  • 8 pin M12-X (M)
  • 5.26 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at
MSRP: $42.29

$40.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ISPS5E44MFA SHI Part #: 34886060

TRENDnet Industrial Ethernet Cable

  • Network cable
  • 8 pin M12 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m

$33.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TI-TCD02 SHI Part #: 37264479

Panduit IndustrialNet

  • Network connector
  • 8 pin M12-X (M)
  • 5.89 cm
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at
  • metallic
MSRP: $63.43

$59.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ISPS6A88MFA SHI Part #: 34886064

TRENDnet Industrial Ethernet Cable

  • Network cable
  • 8 pin M12 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6 m

$46.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TI-TCD06 SHI Part #: 37264480

TRENDnet Industrial Alarm Relay Cable

  • Network cable
  • 5 pin M12 (F) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m

$33.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TI-TCR02 SHI Part #: 37264482

Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 7 m
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, PowerSwitch S5296, S5212, S5224
MSRP: $750.00

$359.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAWU SHI Part #: 31345237
MSRP: $360.00

$345.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: WISE-4471-UA SHI Part #: 40411911

C2G - DVI adapter - M1-D (M) to DVI-D (F)

  • black
  • for ASK M2+; C 110, 160, 170, 410, 440, 450, 460; Hitachi CP-X1250; InFocus LP 120, 70
MSRP: $183.00

$126.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 38060 SHI Part #: 15951968

C2G - VGA adapter - M1-A (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)

  • black
  • for ASK M2+; C 110, 160, 170, 410, 440, 450, 460; Hitachi CP-X1250; InFocus LP 120, 70
MSRP: $193.00

$133.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 38062 SHI Part #: 15951970
MSRP: $700.00

$673.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: CCFCM100 SHI Part #: 19523561

QNAP QSW-M1204-4C - Switch

  • managed
  • 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+/RJ-45
  • desktop, rack-mountable

$633.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSW-M1204-4C-US SHI Part #: 41023575

QNAP QSW-M1208-8C - Switch

  • managed
  • 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+/RJ-45
  • desktop, rack-mountable

$692.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSW-M1208-8C-US SHI Part #: 41023576

AddOn 5m Arista CAB-M12PM12P-M5 Compatible Patch Cable

  • Crossover cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
MSRP: $218.76

$141.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-M12PM12P-M5-AO SHI Part #: 29784802

$79.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 7016635 SHI Part #: 34428154

AudioCodes Mediant 1000B

  • VoIP gateway
  • GigE
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $1,657.00

$1,346.00

Stock: 38
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: M1KB SHI Part #: 25403868
Showing 1 - 20 of 90
 
1234...5

Compare