Category

Filters

  • Quantum

Manufacturer

MSRP

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 104
 
1

Product Search Results

Brocade 6510 - Switch

  • managed
  • 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • with 24x 16 Gbps SFP+ transceiver
MSRP: $27,162.50

$22,282.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HBRMA-AFGA-024A SHI Part #: 29629414

Quantum - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • factory integrated (pack of 2)

$2.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DDY85-FCBW-016A SHI Part #: 22761026

Quantum Lattus S55 Rack Switch

  • Switch
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • rack-mountable
  • initial order only

$14,017.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLAXA-FSRK-001A SHI Part #: 28870834

Quantum Lattus Rack Switch

  • Switch
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • rack-mountable
  • initial order only
MSRP: $28,000.00

$27,910.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FLAXA-FSRN-001A SHI Part #: 26746248

Quantum Lattus Interconnect Switch

  • Switch
  • 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • with 4x 10GbE SFP+ module

$22,507.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FLAXA-ASIC-410A SHI Part #: 30456275
Mfr Part #: SBRG1-S61D-GN10 SHI Part #: 34881265

Quantum QXS-x24ES Storage, Expansion Chassis

  • Hard drive array
  • 24 bays
  • SAS 12Gb/s (external)
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U

$6,077.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: GQA24-AE24-SS1A SHI Part #: 32567303

Quantum Lattus C5 Controller Node

  • Control processor
  • 10 GigE
  • 1U
  • initial order only
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $12,500.00

$12,093.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FLAXA-FC05-001A SHI Part #: 28870831

Quantum DXi8500 Expansion Module

  • Hard drive array
  • 30 TB
  • 12 bays
  • HDD 3 TB x 12
  • SAS (external)
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $115,000.00

$114,573.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DDY85-UDEX-030A SHI Part #: 26111621

Quantum Lattus S55 Rack Switch

  • Switch
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • rack-mountable
  • field

$14,017.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FLAXA-USRK-001A SHI Part #: 28870838
Mfr Part #: SBRGA-N6AS-0003 SHI Part #: 34881273
Mfr Part #: SBRG1-S61D-GL10 SHI Part #: 34881264

$1,204.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: BXCBC-ANCC-401B SHI Part #: 34263235

Quantum DXi8500 Array Module

  • Hard drive array
  • 15 TB
  • 12 bays
  • HDD 3 TB x 5 3 TB x 7
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
MSRP: $57,500.00

$57,328.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: DDY85-FDAM-015A SHI Part #: 26111479
MSRP: $7,950.00

$5,790.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: DDY48-ACE8-001A SHI Part #: 36448840

ADIC - Network cable

  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $166.00

$153.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 3-03891-01 SHI Part #: 13748571
Mfr Part #: SBRGA-N6AS-0002 SHI Part #: 34881272

Quantum - Fibre Channel cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: $431.95

$298.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 9-03736-01 SHI Part #: 28926164

Quantum Scalar Key Manager Appliance

  • Encryption module
  • with 3 years Rapid Exchange
  • 10Mb LAN
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $9,937.50

$7,283.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LSCBB-AKMA-001B SHI Part #: 29141356

Quantum QXS-x12ES Storage, Expansion Chassis

  • Hard drive array
  • 12 bays
  • SAS 12Gb/s (external)
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
MSRP: $7,950.00

$6,031.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: GQA12-AE12-SL1A SHI Part #: 32537181
Showing 1 - 20 of 104
 
1234...5

Compare