Category

Filters

  • Ixia

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 101
 
1

Product Search Results

Ixia Vision EDGE 40 - Network monitoring device

  • 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $22,000.00

$21,692.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SYSE40-24PX-AC SHI Part #: 34880917

Ixia - 50GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 3 m
  • passive

$617.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 942-0093 SHI Part #: 35832292

Ixia Flex Tap Assembly rack Chassis

  • Modular expansion base
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable

$305.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: RK-FLEX-ID-24 SHI Part #: 36423424

Ixia - Network cable

  • LC (M) to MTP (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • OM4

$261.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CKT-MTP-4LC-50-OM4 SHI Part #: 29665878

Ixia Vision ONE - Security appliance

  • 8 x 1GB ports / 16 x 10GB ports
  • 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $52,000.00

$51,204.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SYSV116PX8PGAC SHI Part #: 34880932

Ixia Vision EDGE 100

  • Network monitoring device
  • 32 x 40GB ports
  • 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit LAN, 50 Gigabit LAN
  • AC 90
  • 264 V
  • 1U
MSRP: $29,000.00

$26,380.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SYS-V-E100-32P-40G-AC SHI Part #: 34473586
Mfr Part #: QSFP-DD-2-5MCBL SHI Part #: 37420654

Ixia ThreatARMOR - Security appliance

  • GigE
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $19,995.00

$18,189.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SYS-THREATARMOR-1G SHI Part #: 31416019
Mfr Part #: QSFP-3M-AOC-CBL SHI Part #: 37290725

Net Optics 10 GigaBit LR iBypass Switch with Heartbeat

  • Network bypass unit
  • 10 GigE
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $11,385.00

$10,357.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: IBPO-HBLR-XFP SHI Part #: 29665389

Net Optics - Network cable kit

  • LC multi-mode
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.5 / 125 micron
  • yellow

$75.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 705-0014-001 SHI Part #: 29665759

$54.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 705-0015-001 SHI Part #: 29665760
Mfr Part #: SYS-V-ONE-1610G81G-DC SHI Part #: 33349577
MSRP: $820.00

$804.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: IXCABLE-40G-AOC-5M SHI Part #: 30709008

Ixia Vision EDGE 40 - Network monitoring device

  • 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
  • AC 90
  • 264 V
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $21,000.00

$19,103.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SYS-V-E40-24P-AC SHI Part #: 33555479

Net Optics GigaBit Regeneration Tap RG-830

  • Network monitoring device
  • 16 ports
  • GigE
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $4,025.00

$3,969.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RG-830 SHI Part #: 24441074

Ixia xStream 40 - Network monitoring device

  • 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
  • DC power
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $6,600.00

$6,004.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: XT-40-BASE-DC SHI Part #: 29962042

Ixia Network Emulator II

  • Ethernet 1GbE & 100MbE Network Emulator Software and 8 PortLicense Bundle
  • network emulation device
  • 10 GigE
  • 1U
MSRP: $30,000.00

$29,580.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 930-2705 SHI Part #: 31927771

Ixia Net Tool Optimizer 5293

  • Network monitoring device
  • 10 GigE
  • 2U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $95,675.00

$87,029.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SYS-5293-GIG-ALL SHI Part #: 29665339

Ixia Net Optics iBypass HD IBP-8000

  • Network bypass unit
  • DC power
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $4,830.00

$4,763.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: IBP-8000 SHI Part #: 29665517
Showing 1 - 20 of 101
 
1234...5

Compare