Category

Filters

  • C2G

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 4,370
 
1

Product Search Results

C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable White

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $43.99

$15.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27166 SHI Part #: 13748122

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 244
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00827 SHI Part #: 27565160

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron

$72.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01139 SHI Part #: 28850181

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.95

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 312
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 31345 SHI Part #: 14883545

C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Orange

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.14 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $15.95

$11.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04024 SHI Part #: 26849247
MSRP: $7.95

$6.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00918 SHI Part #: 27565247

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: $19.49

$17.00

 In Stock
Stock: 711
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 33045 SHI Part #: 15834625

C2G 7ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $14.99

$9.00

 In Stock
Stock: 852
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00729 SHI Part #: 27565062

C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $17.99

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 2,968
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00698 SHI Part #: 27422326
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 406
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01093 SHI Part #: 28123107

C2G 6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 04195 SHI Part #: 26849415

C2G 15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 80
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04097 SHI Part #: 26849317

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 3,329
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31341 SHI Part #: 14883544

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded
  • gray
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 85
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22684 SHI Part #: 12732845

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Pink
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 169
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 04052 SHI Part #: 26849272
MSRP: $38.99

$25.00

 In Stock
Stock: 62
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 01113 SHI Part #: 28850155

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 3,160
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27192 SHI Part #: 14008103

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $17.95

$12.00

 In Stock
Stock: 142
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00804 SHI Part #: 27565137

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 333
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27801 SHI Part #: 15143483

C2G 25pk 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cables Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $168.95

$102.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 29012 SHI Part #: 15834528
Showing 1 - 20 of 4,370
 

Compare