Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 8,192
 
1

Product Search Results

Black Box GigaTrue 550

  • Bulk cable
  • 305 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • solid
  • blue
MSRP: $216.99

$201.00

 In Stock
Stock: 12
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EYN870A-PB-1000 SHI Part #: 20911103

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 19.9 km
MSRP: $1,511.28

$1,224.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TE165A-R2 SHI Part #: 24718119

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $40.21

$36.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-005-BL-25PAK SHI Part #: 22111006
MSRP: $17.38

$16.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FO625-010M-STLC SHI Part #: 22112243

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $48.61

$44.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-007-BL-25PAK SHI Part #: 22111070

Black Box High-Speed Ethernet Extender Kit

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $688.14

$558.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB411A-KIT SHI Part #: 26758626

Black Box High-Speed Line Driver LD485A-HS Opto-Isolated

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232, RS-485
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-485
  • 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) / terminal block (screw)
  • up to 1.2 km
MSRP: $320.15

$257.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ME838A-R3 SHI Part #: 19472621

Black Box Industrial Wireless Modem 900 MHz

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, Modbus
  • up to 96.5 km
  • TAA Compliant (pack of 2)
MSRP: $1,349.95

$1,094.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDR100A-R5 SHI Part #: 31183684

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / SC single-mode
  • up to 15 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: $639.95

$519.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ICD116A SHI Part #: 22662588

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM3
  • indoor
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC45-ZPM3-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31897855

Black Box - Network cable

  • RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M)
  • 4.2 m
  • stranded
  • gray
MSRP: $7.06

$7.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EL04MS-14 SHI Part #: 19478917

Black Box - Network cable

  • RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • stranded
  • gray
MSRP: $11.84

$11.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 9
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: EL04MS-25 SHI Part #: 19478918

Black Box Backbone Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • FTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, solid
MSRP: $11.49

$11.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0509MS-0025 SHI Part #: 22666229

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1900 m
MSRP: $1,299.95

$1,053.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB308A SHI Part #: 24834944
MSRP: $10.38

$10.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0272BK-0003 SHI Part #: 22111825

Black Box GigaTrue - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $181.76

$159.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL641-0001-25PAK SHI Part #: 19476697

Black Box Universal Sync/Async Short-Haul Modem

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 19.3 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $277.08

$264.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ME659A-F-R2 SHI Part #: 30650097
MSRP: $12.96

$12.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0272BK-0007 SHI Part #: 22111828

Black Box Slim-Net - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • booted, molded, stranded
  • black
MSRP: $8.34

$8.00

 In Stock
Stock: 134
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C6APC28-BK-10 SHI Part #: 31736046

Black Box Backbone Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • FTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, solid
MSRP: $5.43

$5.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0509MS-0007 SHI Part #: 22666226
Showing 1 - 20 of 8,192
 

Compare