Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 8,173
 
1

Product Search Results

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM4
  • indoor, plenum
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-ZPM4-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31922806

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM3
  • indoor, plenum
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-ZPM3-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31922835

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.5 dB
  • OS2
  • indoor, plenum
  • yellow

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-INSM-YL-06F SHI Part #: 31926150

Black Box Power Ethernet Extender Kit VDSL2 Line

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-11 / RJ-45
  • up to 300 m
MSRP: $594.41

$473.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LBLP01A-KIT SHI Part #: 22121775

Black Box Backbone Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • FTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, solid
MSRP: $11.49

$11.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0509MS-0025 SHI Part #: 22666229

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 4.9 km
  • 1300 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,207.37

$978.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: TE160A-R2 SHI Part #: 26513884
MSRP: $125.66

$106.00

 In Stock
Stock: 89
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: SWJ-100A SHI Part #: 22667250

Black Box Async/Sync

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 12.2 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $412.03

$334.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ME475A-R2 SHI Part #: 29828280

Black Box Loose-Tube

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.4 dB
  • OS2
  • outdoor
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC35-ODSM-BK-24F SHI Part #: 31819659
MSRP: $669.58

$561.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SW1041A SHI Part #: 22665415

Black Box 32 AWG, DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter

  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • black
MSRP: $36.27

$30.00

 In Stock
Stock: 75
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNDPVGA-MF-R3 SHI Part #: 26694212

Black Box - Network cable

  • RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M)
  • 4.2 m
  • stranded
  • gray
MSRP: $7.06

$7.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: EL04MS-14 SHI Part #: 19478917

Black Box Async C 4-Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • RJ-11, terminal block / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
  • up to 6.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $205.99

$167.00

 In Stock
Stock: 46
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ME800A-R4 SHI Part #: 27698132

Black Box High-Speed Ethernet Extender Kit

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $688.14

$558.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: LB411A-KIT SHI Part #: 26758626

Black Box Industrial Wireless Modem 900 MHz

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, Modbus
  • up to 96.5 km
  • TAA Compliant (pack of 2)
MSRP: $1,349.95

$1,094.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDR100A-R5 SHI Part #: 31183684

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 3.5 dB
  • OM1
  • indoor
  • orange

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC45-INM1-OR-06F SHI Part #: 31897791

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL07E-0001 SHI Part #: 19475877

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $44.82

$41.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-006-BL-25PAK SHI Part #: 22111038

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue (pack of 25)
MSRP: $67.81

$61.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 3
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-015-BL-25PAK SHI Part #: 22111134

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1900 m
MSRP: $1,299.95

$1,053.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB308A SHI Part #: 24834944
Showing 1 - 20 of 8,173
 

Compare