Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 8,083
 
1

Product Search Results

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 19.9 km
MSRP: $1,511.28

$1,223.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: TE165A-R2 SHI Part #: 24718119

Black Box Universal Sync/Async Short-Haul Modem

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 19.3 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $277.08

$264.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ME659A-F-R2 SHI Part #: 30650097

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.5 dB
  • OS2
  • indoor, outdoor, plenum
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC55-IOSM-BK-06F SHI Part #: 31922880

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 3.5 dB
  • OM1
  • indoor
  • orange

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC45-INM1-OR-06F SHI Part #: 31897791

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 20 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,511.28

$1,223.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: TE164A-R2 SHI Part #: 24989433

Black Box Premium Ceramic

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
MSRP: $49.38

$44.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: EFN110-001M-LCLC SHI Part #: 19478095

Black Box - Patch cable

  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • riser
MSRP: $34.28

$30.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 3
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EFN110-002M-STST SHI Part #: 19478114

Black Box Slim-Net - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • booted, molded, stranded
  • blue
MSRP: $5.46

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 65
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6APC28-BL-02 SHI Part #: 31769526

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 4.9 km
  • 1300 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,207.37

$977.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: TE160A-R2 SHI Part #: 26513884

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter

  • Short-haul modem
  • up to 4.9 km
  • 1300 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,207.37

$977.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TE162A-R2 SHI Part #: 26513885

Black Box CAT6 - Bulk cable

  • 304.8 m
  • foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP)
  • CAT 6
  • solid
  • blue
MSRP: $319.99

$295.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0601A-1000 SHI Part #: 22112002

Black Box Async C 4-Wire

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • RJ-11, terminal block / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
  • up to 6.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $205.99

$167.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ME800A-R4 SHI Part #: 27698132

Black Box 32 AWG, DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Adapter

  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • black
MSRP: $36.27

$30.00

 In Stock
Stock: 35
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNDPVGA-MF-R3 SHI Part #: 26694212

Black Box - Network connector

  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: $49.99

$43.00

 In Stock
Stock: 56
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C5EEZUP-50PAK SHI Part #: 27723766

Black Box Loose-Tube

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron 0.4 dB
  • OS2
  • outdoor
  • black

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC35-ODSM-BK-06F SHI Part #: 31820691

Black Box Async/Sync

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • up to 12.2 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $412.03

$334.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ME475A-R2 SHI Part #: 29828280

Black Box - Network connector

  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6 (pack of 100)
MSRP: $299.99

$257.00

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C6EZSP-100PAK SHI Part #: 27729834

Black Box Power Ethernet Extender Kit VDSL2 Line

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-11 / RJ-45
  • up to 300 m
MSRP: $594.41

$473.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: LBLP01A-KIT SHI Part #: 22121775

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1900 m
MSRP: $1,299.95

$1,052.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB308A SHI Part #: 24834944

Black Box - Bulk cable

  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron 3 dB
  • OM4
  • indoor
  • aqua
  • TAA Compliant

$1.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC45-ZPM4-AQ-02F SHI Part #: 31914966
Showing 1 - 20 of 8,083
 

Compare