Category

Filters

  • AddOn

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,319
 
1

Product Search Results

AddOn - 25GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $140.00

$93.00

 In Stock
Stock: 877
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO SHI Part #: 33095250

AddOn - 25GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $140.00

$93.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 844477-B21-AO SHI Part #: 33793746

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $210.00

$140.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CBL-10GSFP-AOC10M-AO SHI Part #: 38416600

AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: $90.00

$60.00

 In Stock
Stock: 85
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D-AO SHI Part #: 35036876
MSRP: $644.00

$436.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CAT6BULK1KS-BK SHI Part #: 37126082

AddOn - Crossover cable

  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
MSRP: $150.50

$100.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3P SHI Part #: 37126103

AddOn - 25GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $140.00

$93.00

 In Stock
Stock: 821
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: XXVDACBL3M-AO SHI Part #: 35605946

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,510.00

$990.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QCISAR-AOC7M SHI Part #: 37304731
MSRP: $5,600.00

$3,473.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EON-NSV-OTDR-AO SHI Part #: 37767541

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $11,900.00

$7,438.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFPDD-400G-AOC15M-AO SHI Part #: 38233375

AddOn - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $1,350.00

$844.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFPDD-400G-PDAC1M-AO SHI Part #: 38233377

AddOn 2m Arista Compatible QSFP+ DAC

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 2 m
MSRP: $170.00

$113.00

 In Stock
Stock: 848
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-Q-Q-2M-AO SHI Part #: 29318037
MSRP: $10.40

$8.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-3FCAT6-PE SHI Part #: 35801991

AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 4 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $430.00

$286.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JG330A-4M-AO SHI Part #: 37548047

AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $400.00

$266.00

 In Stock
Stock: 26
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QDESIN-PDAC2M SHI Part #: 35484239

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $730.00

$485.00

 In Stock
Stock: 97
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QINQDE-AOC10M SHI Part #: 35484240

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $270.00

$180.00

 In Stock
Stock: 16
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-SCISIN-AOC10M SHI Part #: 35484241

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $920.00

$611.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QCIQDE-AOC25M SHI Part #: 35484243

AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $270.00

$180.00

 In Stock
Stock: 16
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-SHPCSIN-AOC10M SHI Part #: 35484246

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $630.00

$418.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-QINQDE-AOC1M SHI Part #: 35484250
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,319
 

Compare