Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Showing 1 - 20 of 28
 
1

Product Search Results

Black Box RS-422 and RS-485 Optical Isolator/Repeater

  • Repeater
  • RS-232, RS-485
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / terminal block
MSRP: $235.88

$198.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: IC1650A-US SHI Part #: 19471457

Black Box FiberPath Receiver

  • Repeater
  • fiber optic
  • BNC / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2.4 km
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $281.47

$236.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: AC446A-RX SHI Part #: 19471327

Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit G-SHDSL 8-Wire

  • Kit
  • network extender
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • 4 ports
  • up to 8.4 km
MSRP: $2,167.45

$1,779.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB528A-KIT-R2 SHI Part #: 35720600

Black Box FiberPath - Repeater

  • fiber optic
  • BNC / BNC
  • up to 2.4 km
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $560.95

$470.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: AC444A SHI Part #: 19471324

Black Box Gigabit PoE Repeater

  • Repeater
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / RJ-45
  • up to 300 m
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $173.04

$146.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: LPR1101 SHI Part #: 27563181

Black Box - Repeater

  • 19 pin HDMI Type A (male) / 19 pin HDMI Type A
  • up to 19.8 m
MSRP: $53.47

$44.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: VR-HDMI-4K60 SHI Part #: 35960709

TerraWave - Lightning arrester

  • for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)

$43.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: TW-LP-RPSMA-P-BHJ SHI Part #: 34952598

Black Box Industrial

  • Repeater
  • serial
  • serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / terminal block
  • up to 1219.2 m
MSRP: $314.95

$264.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICD107A SHI Part #: 19861593

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender Multi-Drop Unit

  • Network extender
  • 100Mb LAN, Modbus
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / RJ-45
  • up to 10.4 km
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $918.92

$770.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LB532A-M-R2 SHI Part #: 36826744

Black Box Dual-Link DVI Repeater

  • Repeater
  • DVI / DVI
  • up to 27 m
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $235.88

$198.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: VR-DVI SHI Part #: 29192109

Black Box RS-422 and RS-485 DIN Rail Optical Isolator/Repeater

  • Repeater
  • RS-422, RS-485
  • serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / terminal block
MSRP: $234.95

$197.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ICD102A SHI Part #: 19471480

Black Box Hardened Power-over-Line (PoL) PoE Ethernet Extender

  • Kit
  • network extender
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 2.2 km
MSRP: $1,384.55

$1,166.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: LBPS310A-KIT SHI Part #: 28989842

Black Box Data Broadcast

  • Repeater
  • serial
MSRP: $399.95

$336.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: TL159A SHI Part #: 19472980

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender

  • Network extender
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-11 / RJ-45
MSRP: $329.61

$277.00

 In Stock
Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: LB320A SHI Part #: 30734128

Black Box Hardened Industrial Ethernet Extender

  • Network extender
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
MSRP: $464.61

$390.00

 In Stock
Stock: 28
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: LB323A SHI Part #: 30734364

Black Box Wireless Ethernet Extender

  • Kit
  • wireless network extender
  • GigE
  • up to 24 km (pack of 2)
MSRP: $2,942.24

$2,412.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: LWE200UK-KIT SHI Part #: 29281889

Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit G-SHDSL 2-Wire

  • Kit
  • network extender
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • 4 ports
  • up to 8.4 km
MSRP: $1,325.95

$1,089.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: LB522A-KIT-R2 SHI Part #: 32301395

Black Box RS-232 DIN Rail Optical Isolator/Repeater

  • Repeater
  • RS-232
  • serial RS-232
  • terminal block / terminal block
MSRP: $244.95

$206.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ICD103A SHI Part #: 19471481

Black Box DKM FX Repeater Module Dual, CATx to Fiber

  • Repeater
  • RJ-45 / LC
  • up to 10 km
  • TAA Compliant

$729.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ACX1M-2C2S SHI Part #: 33266963

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485

  • Repeater
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • 2 ports
  • 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / terminal block
  • up to 1219 m
MSRP: $318.29

$262.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICD200A SHI Part #: 22668041
Showing 1 - 20 of 28
 
1...2

Compare