Category

Filters

  • AddOn

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Showing 1 - 20 of 116
 
1

Product Search Results

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 1 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $1,176.60

$722.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC1CP5LC SHI Part #: 30551890

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1310 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $2,130.60

$1,306.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC2CP3LC SHI Part #: 30551892

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $2,130.60

$1,306.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC2CP5LC SHI Part #: 30551893
Mfr Part #: VER-SFP-10G-SR SHI Part #: 32214853

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 1 channel
  • Repeater
  • DWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1520-1620 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $1,176.60

$722.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC1CPCLC SHI Part #: 30551891

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 1 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1310 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $1,176.60

$722.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC1CP3LC SHI Part #: 30551889

AddOn Optical circulator

  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • DWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1520-1620 nm
  • 1U
MSRP: $2,010.00

$1,206.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CIRC2CPCLC SHI Part #: 30551894

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei OSX001002)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP: $750.00

$478.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13,994
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: OSX001002-AO SHI Part #: 34513529

AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 RJ-45 Media Converter

  • Network extender
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
MSRP: $231.00

$151.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-POE-EXT-1G SHI Part #: 30760640
Mfr Part #: UCLA-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO SHI Part #: 37126786
MSRP: $750.00

$450.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13,994
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VER-SFP-10G-LR SHI Part #: 31744368
Mfr Part #: VER-SRX-XFP-10GE-LR SHI Part #: 31741172
MSRP: $1,725.00

$1,035.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP28-100GB-SR4-CARJ-AO SHI Part #: 38325518
Mfr Part #: VER-QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 SHI Part #: 32214851
MSRP: $74.16

$45.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18,358
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: VER-SFP-10GBASE-SR SHI Part #: 32214854
MSRP: $16,160.00

$9,696.00

 In Stock
Stock: 23
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VER-CFP-100GB-LR4 SHI Part #: 31810614
MSRP: $3,600.00

$2,160.00

 In Stock
Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: VER-CFP-100GB-SR10 SHI Part #: 31810615
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CW31U-HD1-AO SHI Part #: 37860423
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX80K-CW53U-HD1-AO SHI Part #: 37860425
Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CW29U-HD1-AO SHI Part #: 37860332
Showing 1 - 20 of 116
 
1234...5

Compare