Category

Filters

  • Black Box

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 21 - 40 of 7,522
 
2

Product Search Results

Black Box - Patch cable

  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • aqua
MSRP: $102.60

$88.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-AQ SHI Part #: 22113386

Black Box - Patch cable

  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • violet
MSRP: $51.55

$45.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-VT SHI Part #: 22711803

Black Box GigaTrue 550

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6 m
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
  • purple
MSRP: $18.26

$17.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL648-0020 SHI Part #: 19476884

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 60 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • yellow (pack of 25)
MSRP: $57.40

$50.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT6PC-002-YL-25PAK SHI Part #: 22111310

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green
MSRP: $5.13

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 11
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT6PC-015-GN SHI Part #: 22111512

Black Box - Patch cable

  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • red
MSRP: $42.56

$37.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMP62-001M-STLC-RD SHI Part #: 22113886

Black Box - Patch cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • aqua
MSRP: $52.40

$45.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-AQ SHI Part #: 22118953

Black Box Value Line

  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $11.38

$11.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FO50-003M-STSC SHI Part #: 22112202

Black Box - Patch cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • green
MSRP: $51.92

$45.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-GN SHI Part #: 22112490

Black Box - Patch cable

  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • blue
MSRP: $97.35

$84.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMRSM-020M-STST-BL SHI Part #: 22121332

Black Box Backbone Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • FTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, solid
MSRP: $18.78

$17.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL0609MS-0020 SHI Part #: 22667504

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 60 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • white (pack of 25)
MSRP: $31.92

$29.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-002-WH-25PAK SHI Part #: 22110930

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 90 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • orange

$2.00

 In Stock
Stock: 92
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: CAT5EPC-003-OR SHI Part #: 22110952

Black Box - Patch cable

  • SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • violet
MSRP: $39.85

$35.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-VT SHI Part #: 22118650

Black Box - Patch cable

  • SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • gray
MSRP: $135.55

$117.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMRM4-015M-STSC-GR SHI Part #: 31644614

Black Box Distribution-Style

  • Bulk cable
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 3.5 dB
  • OM1
  • indoor, plenum
  • orange

$6.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOBC35-INAM1-OR-24F SHI Part #: 31902790

Black Box - Network attenuator

  • SC/UPC single-mode (F) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic 10 dB
MSRP: $32.95

$29.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FOAT50S1-SC-10DB SHI Part #: 29252114

Black Box GigaTrue 3

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP)
  • CAT 6a
  • booted, stranded
MSRP: $20.96

$19.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6APC80S-YL-20 SHI Part #: 31760314

Black Box - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • pink

$6.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EVNSL26E-0015 SHI Part #: 19476123

Black Box CAT5 - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5
  • solid
  • beige
MSRP: $31.30

$28.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EYN556MS-0050 SHI Part #: 19477626
Showing 21 - 40 of 7,522
 

Compare