Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Length

Cable Type

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 37,595
 
3

Product Search Results

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $9.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 3,033
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31342 SHI Part #: 15658816

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
  • white
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 156
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 19477 SHI Part #: 14976064

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $22.99

$9.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,053
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27145 SHI Part #: 13748116

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $12.99

$7.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,832
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22015 SHI Part #: 24450644

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 2,577
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27142 SHI Part #: 13748113

C2G 5ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 203
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04068 SHI Part #: 26849288

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $2.90

$2.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,972
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-001-BL SHI Part #: 26058890

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,357
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: $5.03

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 125
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-WH SHI Part #: 25713844

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.31

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,833
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-005-BK SHI Part #: 13153201

Cables to Go - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M)
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m -
MSRP: $4.95

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,180
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27181 SHI Part #: 14167138

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded
MSRP: $9.25

$3.00

 In Stock
Stock: 413
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 24494 SHI Part #: 13748079

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $43.99

$22.00

 In Stock
Stock: 763
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 26264 SHI Part #: 13153688

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $19.99

$18.00

 In Stock
Stock: 2,656
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33046 SHI Part #: 15834626

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: $19.49

$17.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,057
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33045 SHI Part #: 15834625
MSRP: $25.99

$19.00

 In Stock
Stock: 147
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33052 SHI Part #: 15834631

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.99

$4.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,219
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27132 SHI Part #: 13748108

StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
  • blue
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 5,221
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3BL SHI Part #: 16593760

StarTech.com 3 ft Purple Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.99

$7.00

 In Stock
Stock: 255
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3PL SHI Part #: 21872183

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • red
MSRP: $5.95

$5.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15224 SHI Part #: 12732819
Showing 41 - 60 of 37,595
 

Compare