Shop Network Cables | www.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 38061 - 38080 of 38,312
 

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $1,124.00

$734.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-CAT61KS-GY SHI Part #: 37373093

AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • booted, snagless
  • blue
MSRP: $30.00

$20.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-10FCAT6AS-BE-TAA SHI Part #: 37425921

AddOn 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
MSRP: $87.00

$55.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF-TAA SHI Part #: 37451883

Axiom - 100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • passive
MSRP: $122.00

$121.00

Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-100G-50CM-AX SHI Part #: 37455001
MSRP: $7.50

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-3FCAT5E-BE SHI Part #: 37460239

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 10.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • riser
  • black
MSRP: $24.50

$17.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-35FCAT6-BK SHI Part #: 37505244

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • TAA Compliant
  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
MSRP: $840.00

$528.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: MFA1A00-E002-AO SHI Part #: 37505247

Black Box - Patch cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • yellow
MSRP: $79.50

$74.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: FOCMP62010MLCLCYL SHI Part #: 37263727
MSRP: $16.50

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-12FCAT6-PE SHI Part #: 37325252

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
  • blue
MSRP: $14.50

$10.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-14FSLCAT6-BE SHI Part #: 37337834

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
  • green
MSRP: $19.50

$13.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-20FSLCAT6-GN SHI Part #: 37337841

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless
  • blue
MSRP: $12.50

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-7FSLCAT6-BE SHI Part #: 37337849

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
  • green
MSRP: $12.50

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-7FSLCAT6-GN SHI Part #: 37337850
MSRP: $8.44

$6.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-1FCAT6NB-WE SHI Part #: 37293864

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
  • gray
MSRP: $16.00

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-20FCAT5E-GY SHI Part #: 37293865

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless
  • black
MSRP: $10.00

$7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-2FCAT6A-BK SHI Part #: 37293866

AddOn - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 10.36 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • plenum, snagless
  • yellow
MSRP: $109.80

$72.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-34FCAT6AP-YW SHI Part #: 37293867
MSRP: $12.40

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-8FCAT6-BK SHI Part #: 37293888

AddOn - 100GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • TAA Compliant
  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
MSRP: $310.00

$203.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: MCP1600-E001E30-AO SHI Part #: 37304807

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)

  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
MSRP: $20.00

$14.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4LZ SHI Part #: 37309940
Showing 38061 - 38080 of 38,312
 

Compare