Category

Filters

  • Mellanox Technologies

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 127
 
1

Product Search Results

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 50 cm
MSRP: $127.00

$83.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC2207130-00A SHI Part #: 25385116

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $2,348.22

$1,160.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFS1200-C050 SHI Part #: 31050956

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $3,020.00

$1,955.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MFS1200-E100 SHI Part #: 30981261

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $847.00

$552.00

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFA1A00-C030 SHI Part #: 31050950

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $1,457.14

$708.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: MFS1200-C020 SHI Part #: 29875573

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP (M) to QSFP (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $626.00

$409.00

 In Stock
Stock: 26
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC220731V-005 SHI Part #: 27928906

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $1,802.00

$1,174.00

 In Stock
Stock: 13
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFA1A00-C050 SHI Part #: 31050951

Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $1,316.00

$853.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MC2210310-100 SHI Part #: 26071131

Mellanox LinkX 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP56 to QSFP56
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/SFF-8636
  • halogen-free, active
MSRP: $5,877.00

$3,829.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFS1S90-H003E SHI Part #: 37349985

Mellanox Hybrid - InfiniBand cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $461.00

$299.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: MC6709309-010 SHI Part #: 27295918

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP (M) to QSFP (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj
  • halogen-free, passive
MSRP: $249.39

$123.00

 In Stock
Stock: 200
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MCP1600-E01A SHI Part #: 29891131

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to SFP+
  • 5 m
MSRP: $187.00

$122.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC2309124-005 SHI Part #: 24455051

Mellanox Active Optical Cable

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 15 m
MSRP: $755.00

$482.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MC2207310-015 SHI Part #: 24769942

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj
  • halogen-free
MSRP: $229.59

$114.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MCP1600-E001 SHI Part #: 29376162

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $3,057.00

$1,992.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFA1A00-C100 SHI Part #: 31050952

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8436
  • passive
MSRP: $129.00

$85.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC2609130-001 SHI Part #: 26788765

Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj/IEEE P802.3by
  • passive
  • black
MSRP: $281.05

$139.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7H00-G01A SHI Part #: 31896999

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 1 m
MSRP: $72.00

$47.00

 In Stock
Stock: 35
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC2210130-001 SHI Part #: 24707647

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
MSRP: $133.00

$87.00

 In Stock
Stock: 137
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MC2207130-001 SHI Part #: 22928625

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables

  • InfiniBand cable
  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm
  • active, halogen-free
MSRP: $1,002.00

$654.00

 In Stock
Stock: 219
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: MFA1A00-E010 SHI Part #: 28987844
Showing 1 - 20 of 127
 
12345...7

Compare