Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

MELLANOX COMP SFP28 LC 25G-BX 10KM SMF


MSRP$1,100.00
$641.00
MELLANOX COMP SFP28 LC 25G-BX 10KM SMF

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
MELLANOX COMP SFP28 LC 25G-BX 10KM SMF
  Additional Details
Price: $641.00
MSRP: $1,100.00
Mfr Part #: SFP-25GB-BX-D-MX-AO
SHI Part #: 47611137
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionMELLANOX COMP SFP28 LC 25G-BX 10KM SMF
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$1,100.00
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Height4.75
Item StatusA
Length1.20
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date240122
UPC195285780805
Width2.75