Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC T


$60.00
OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC T

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC T
  Additional Details
Price: $60.00
Mfr Part #: F91ELANB1SNM4.5
SHI Part #: 47447418
Category: Security or access control systems
UNSPSC: 46171619
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategorySecurity or access control systems
DescriptionOS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC T
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$43.73
UNSPSC46171619
Main Specifications