Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

9M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVCAQUA


MSRP$73.78
$55.00
9M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVCAQUA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
9M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVCAQUA
  Additional Details
Price: $55.00
MSRP: $73.78
Mfr Part #: 852-L42-030-55L
SHI Part #: 46474715
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Legrand
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description9M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVCAQUA
ManufacturerLegrand
MSRP$73.78
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height0.50
Length7.00
Width6.00