Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

6F 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM ST-LC PVC AQUA


MSRP$61.90
$45.00
6F 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM ST-LC PVC AQUA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
6F 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM ST-LC PVC AQUA
  Additional Details
Price: $45.00
MSRP: $61.90
Mfr Part #: 852-L22-006FT-55L
SHI Part #: 46301490
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Legrand
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description6F 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM ST-LC PVC AQUA
ManufacturerLegrand
MSRP$61.90
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length7.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagY
SKU Created Date230526
Width6.00