Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

10FT MPO-12/4XLC F/M OM4 FANOUT CBL


MSRP$182.50
$115.00
10FT MPO-12/4XLC F/M OM4 FANOUT CBL

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
10FT MPO-12/4XLC F/M OM4 FANOUT CBL
  Additional Details
Price: $115.00
MSRP: $182.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC10F5OM4P-2FBO
SHI Part #: 46114939
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description10FT MPO-12/4XLC F/M OM4 FANOUT CBL
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$182.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height4.75
Item StatusA
Length5.00
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date230419
UPC821456486107
Width2.75