Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

ARISTA/JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMPTAA 25G-AOC SFP28 AOC 850NM MMF 3M


MSRP$400.00
$242.00
ARISTA/JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMPTAA 25G-AOC SFP28 AOC 850NM MMF 3M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ARISTA/JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMPTAA 25G-AOC SFP28 AOC 850NM MMF 3M
  Additional Details
Price: $242.00
MSRP: $400.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-SNES28AO3MARJPA
SHI Part #: 46055894
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionARISTA/JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMPTAA 25G-AOC SFP28 AOC 850NM MMF 3M
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$400.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.40
Height1.50
Length12.00
UPC0195285451385
Width9.00