Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

CP Technologies - Network cable


$15.00
CP Technologies - Network cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3/OM4
CP Technologies - Network cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3/OM4
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $15.00
Mfr Part #: GS-LC2-06-10G
SHI Part #: 45577169
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionCP Technologies - Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3/OM4 - aqua
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$10.87
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandCP Technologies
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length6 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesCorning glass core, riser-rated
Length6 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3/OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty