Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1550NMTX/1310NMRX,


MSRP$130.00
$76.00
ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1550NMTX/1310NMRX,

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1550NMTX/1310NMRX,
  Additional Details
Price: $76.00
MSRP: $130.00
Mfr Part #: SFP-1M-BX-D-550-SC-AO
SHI Part #: 45383331
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1550NMTX/1310NMRX,
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$130.00
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Height1.20
Item StatusA
Length4.75
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date220906
UPC195285365514
Width2.75