Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$652.00
$410.00
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • OFNR
  • outdoor, riser
  • black
  Additional Details
Price: $410.00
MSRP: $652.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-100M5OM4-OA
SHI Part #: 45383328
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategorySignal cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - outdoor, riser - black
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$652.00
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length100 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlack
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Depth20.3 cm
Shipping Height30.5 cm
Shipping Weight1.81 kg
Shipping Width30.5 cm
General
ColorBlack
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesOutdoor, riser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), armored
Fiber Qty2
Length100 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4 - OFNR
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty