Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

LC-LC, OM4-MM, 6 FIBER, 250


MSRP$300.99
Login for Price
LC-LC, OM4-MM, 6 FIBER, 250

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC-LC, OM4-MM, 6 FIBER, 250
  Additional Details
MSRP: $300.99
Mfr Part #: LCLC4006D250FS2-PE
SHI Part #: 45340111
Category: Security or access control systems
UNSPSC: 46171619
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategorySecurity or access control systems
DescriptionLC-LC, OM4-MM, 6 FIBER, 250
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$300.99
UNSPSC46171619
Main Specifications