Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

CISCO COMP SMF QSFP28 XCVR 2KMTAA 100G-BX CWDM4 1330NM 0 TO 70C


MSRP$3,500.00
$2,335.00
CISCO COMP SMF QSFP28 XCVR 2KMTAA 100G-BX CWDM4 1330NM 0 TO 70C

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
CISCO COMP SMF QSFP28 XCVR 2KMTAA 100G-BX CWDM4 1330NM 0 TO 70C
  Additional Details
Price: $2,335.00
MSRP: $3,500.00
Mfr Part #: Q28-100G-CWDM4-BXCAO
SHI Part #: 45263744
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionCISCO COMP SMF QSFP28 XCVR 2KMTAA 100G-BX CWDM4 1330NM 0 TO 70C
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$3,500.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0195285630810
Width002.75