Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

ADDON 15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) OS2 STRAIGHT BLACK DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RAT


MSRP$43.00
$28.00
ADDON 15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) OS2 STRAIGHT BLACK DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RAT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON 15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) OS2 STRAIGHT BLACK DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RAT
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $43.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-15M9SMFO
SHI Part #: 45235868
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON 15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) OS2 STRAIGHT BLACK DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RAT
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$43.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.60
Height5.00
Item StatusA
Length4.75
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date220721
UPC195285187802
Width2.75