Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

6M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW


MSRP$47.99
Login for Price
6M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
6M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW
  Additional Details
MSRP: $47.99
Mfr Part #: CG37461
SHI Part #: 45041321
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
Description6M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$47.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Height0
Length0
Width0